Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)

Manufacturer: Valera
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
from £101.001 offerManufacturer: Valera
• Stable temperature of 230 degrees Celsius
• Lifts hair at the roots for more volume
• Suitable for straight hair and volume
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£101.00
Shipping: Free
in stock

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima Crepe Iron shopify_IT_9755148157208_50260765049112
The Valera Swiss''X Volumissima Crepe Iron a professional tool designed for those who want to create extraordinary volumes and perfect textures on their hair. Thanks to advanced Swiss technology, this hair iron guarantees fast and even heating, ensuring long-lasting results without damaging the hair. The high-quality ceramic surface protects the hair, reducing frizz and giving a smooth, shiny finish. The ergonomic shape and lightweight design make it easy to use even for prolonged sessions. Ideal for shaping waves and creating sophisticated crepe effects, the Valera Swiss''X Volumissima represents the professional choice for hairstyles rich in style and movement. Perfect for beauty salons and personal use.
in stock
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stable temperature of 230 degrees Celsius
Lifts hair at the roots for more volume
Suitable for straight hair and volume

More from Valera

Valera Swiss Air4ever
£277.00
Valera Swiss Air4everCompare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
£270.00
Valera Swiss Steel Master DigitalCompare 3 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£81.04
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Light 3200
£72.00
Valera Swiss Light 3200Compare 1 Prices
Valera Premium 1600 Super
£80.63
Valera Premium 1600 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£159.00
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 1 Prices
Valera Executive 1200 Super
£40.56
Valera Executive 1200 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera VanityCare AI
£210.32
Valera VanityCare AICompare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1200
£100.16
Valera Action Super Plus 1200Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Digital
£79.99
Valera Swiss'X DigitalCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel