Revlon RVIR3056UKE

Manufacturer: Revlon
Revlon RVIR3056UKE
from £35.14to £60.558 offersManufacturer: Revlon
• Hair Styling: Curling iron, Waving iron
• With three jumbo styling plates
• Tourmaline ceramic coating
• Locking ring for easy storage
• Extra-wide middle plate for smooth, soft waves
• 30 temperature settings up to 190°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVIR3056UKE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revlon Wave Master Jumbo Waver Hair Inverter Triple Barrel Ceramic Coating RVIR3056UK
Revlon Wave Master Jumbo Waver Hair Inverter Triple Barrel Ceramic Coating, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
Revlon Wave Master Jumbo Waver (Three-Prong Jumbo Barrels, Tourmaline Ceramic Coating, 30 Heat Settings Up to 190°C) RVIR3056UK Revlon_RVIR3056UK
FASTER STYLING WITH THREE JUMBO STYLING PLATES TOURMALINE CERAMIC COATING - Enhances shine thanks to tourmaline ceramic coating and reduces hair cuticle damage caused by over-styling SOFT WAVES - Three jumbo styling plates for soft, natural-looking style and ultimate summery mermaid waves 30 TEMPERATURE SETTINGS UP TO 190°C - Adjust the heat and choose the right temperature for your hair type CABLE WITH SWIVEL JOINT THAT PREVENTS CABLE TANGLING - For easy styling and freedom of movement
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Revlon Wave Master Jumbo Waver (Three-Prong Jumbo Barrels, Tourmaline Ceramic Coating, 30 Heat Settings Up to 190°C) RVIR3056UK B0B611Q42Z
FASTER STYLING WITH THREE JUMBO STYLING PLATES TOURMALINE CERAMIC COATING - Enhances shine thanks to tourmaline ceramic coating and reduces hair cuticle damage caused by over-styling SOFT WAVES - Three jumbo styling plates for soft, natural-looking style and ultimate summery mermaid waves 30 TEMPERATURE SETTINGS UP TO 190°C - Adjust the heat and choose the right temperature for your hair type CABLE WITH SWIVEL JOINT THAT PREVENTS CABLE TANGLING - For easy styling and freedom of movement
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon Wave Master Jumbo Waver (Three-Prong Jumbo Barrels, Tourmaline Ceramic Coating, 30 Heat Settings Up to 190°C) RVIR3056UK Revlon_RVIR3056UK
FASTER STYLING WITH THREE JUMBO STYLING PLATES TOURMALINE CERAMIC COATING - Enhances shine thanks to tourmaline ceramic coating and reduces hair cuticle damage caused by over-styling SOFT WAVES - Three jumbo styling plates for soft, natural-looking style and ultimate summery mermaid waves 30 TEMPERATURE SETTINGS UP TO 190°C - Adjust the heat and choose the right temperature for your hair type CABLE WITH SWIVEL JOINT THAT PREVENTS CABLE TANGLING - For easy styling and freedom of movement
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon Wave Master Jumbo Waver Curler Styler Faster Styling Three Jumbo Barrel RVIR3056UKE
Revlon Wave Master Jumbo Waver Curler Styler Faster Styling Three Jumbo Barrel, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.60 / Unit
Revlon Wave Master Extra Wide Barrel Jumbo Hair Waver 0788598
Transform hair into bold, bouncy waves with a jumbo waver that delivers a salon finish lasting from sunrise to sunset. Unique extra-wide barrel design creates smooth, voluminous waves, making it perfect for those who want to experiment with new styles and achieve effortless beachy looks. You'll find it easy to style long or thick hair, and the results will leave you feeling confident all day.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon Wave Master Jumbo Waver Faster Styling With 3 Jumbo Barrels OPC-P9YK98Q-NEW
FASTER STYLING WITH 3 JUMBO BARRELS! TOURMALINE CERAMIC COATING - Boost shine with Tourmaline Ceramic Coating — helps reduce damage from...
prodImage
£60.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revlon Wave Master Jumbo Waver 3-Prong Jumbo Barrels 30 heat settings RVIR3056UK
Revlon Wave Master Jumbo Waver 3-Prong Jumbo Barrels 30 heat settings RVIR3056UK, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£55.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
With three jumbo styling plates
Tourmaline ceramic coating
Locking ring for easy storage
Extra-wide middle plate for smooth, soft waves
30 temperature settings up to 190°C
Hair Styling
Curling iron, Waving iron

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVIR3056UKE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revlon

Revlon RVDR5222MUKE
£28.78
Revlon RVDR5222MUKECompare 8 Prices
Revlon RVDR5282UKE
£34.99
Revlon RVDR5282UKECompare 7 Prices
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
£28.99
Revlon RVDR5292UKECompare 15 Prices
Revlon RVDR5305E
£24.00
Revlon RVDR5305ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5317E
£24.99
Revlon RVDR5317ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
£39.99
Revlon RVDR5279UKECompare 6 Prices
Revlon RVDR5823
£11.99
Revlon RVDR5823Compare 35 Prices
Revlon RVIR3056UKE
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
Everyday Explorer Ltd
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel