Valera Swiss Light 3400

Manufacturer: Valera
Valera Swiss Light 3400
from £83.002 offersManufacturer: Valera
• Hairdryer with a power output of 2000 W
• DC motor for efficient drying
• 6 temperature and airflow settings including cold shot button
• Built-in ion technology to reduce frizz
• Super-flex cable with a length of 3 m
• Removable metal filter for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss Light 3400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera Swiss Light 3400 Hairdryer shopify_IT_15216384213316_55377429430596
From time to time it is advisable to let your hair air dry freely after washing but this is not always the case. tempo to do it. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons you need to dry your hair in modo faster and more effective than a hair dryer Valera Swiss Light 3400 will come in handy. It dries in modo Quick, effective yet gentle enough for all hair types, it helps blow out hair, volumizing it and giving you a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle just like the one you get at the hairdresser's.
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Valera Swiss Light 3400 Hair Dryer shopify_IT_10074227474712_51649321959704
From time to time, it is advisable to let your hair dry freely in the air after washing, but there isn't always tempo to do so. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons need to dry your hair more quickly and effectively that the hair dryer Valera Swiss Light 3400 will come in handy. It dries quickly, effectively, but at the same time sufficiently gently every type of hair or helps to blow it out, giving it volume and thus providing you with a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle like that of the hairdresser.
in stock
prodImage
£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hairdryer with a power output of 2000 W
DC motor for efficient drying
6 temperature and airflow settings including cold shot button
Built-in ion technology to reduce frizz
Super-flex cable with a length of 3 m
Removable metal filter for easy cleaning

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss Light 3400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
£270.00
Valera Swiss Steel Master DigitalCompare 3 Prices
Valera Premium 1600 Super
£80.63
Valera Premium 1600 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£81.04
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Light 3200
£72.00
Valera Swiss Light 3200Compare 1 Prices
Valera Wave Master Ionic
£91.00
Valera Wave Master IonicCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£159.00
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 1 Prices
Valera Executive 1200 Super
£40.67
Valera Executive 1200 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera VanityCare AI
£210.32
Valera VanityCare AICompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£101.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss BAB6990IE
£83.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Levante BAB6950IE
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Power Dry Light 5910E
source: OneBioShop
BaByliss Power Dry Light 5910E
£75.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion D773DE
£77.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Parlux 385 Power Light Ionic & Ceramic
£75.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic EH-NA67
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ETI Micro Stratos 3600
£68.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parlux 3000
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Light 3400
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel