Parlux 385 Power Light Ionic & Ceramic

Manufacturer: Parlux
Parlux 385 Power Light Ionic & Ceramic
from £75.38to £180.409 offersManufacturer: Parlux
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,150 W
• Power Levels: 4
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Styling Nozzle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parlux 385 Power Light Ionic & Ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Hairdryer Parlux NEW
Hairdryer Parlux NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£75.38
Shipping: Free
Parlux Powerlight 385 Hair Dryer in Black. 2150 W Powerful & Lightweight Hair Accessories for Quick, Easy Drying & Styling. with Built in Silencer with Incorporated Ceramic & Ionic Technology
QUICK & EFFECTIVE: The incredible Parlux 385 Power Light Hairdryer is exactly as it sounds, both powerful and extremely light! Not only is it the lightest hairdryer in the Parlux range, but the Parlux 385 is one of the most powerful. Featuring the same Eco-Friendly technology as previous Parlux hairdryers, the 385 is smaller, quieter AND more powerful! SETTINGS: Our environmentally friendly hairdryer has 4 heat settings and 2 speed controls plus a Cold Shot button which is perfect for finishing and setting your style. FEATURES: With perfect balance, lightweight and an incredible airflow of 79 cubic metres per hour, the Parlux 385 has it all. This chic model has the standard three-metre cable, and features a carefully crafted handle which has been designed for perfect balance. TECHNOLOGY: The Parlux 385 has a built-in silencer which means it is quieter and gives out no harmful emissions. The incorporated ceramic & ionic technology means that hair maintains its moisture and leaves it looking shiny and smooth. PARLUX: PARLUX: Professional performance in a stylish compact package. Parlux Power Light has all the already well-known characteristics of the latest technology appreciated by hair stylists in terms of life, balance and ergonomic design.
prodImage
£134.82
Shipping: Free
Parlux Hair Dryer 385 Power Light White OPC-PH8CZHZ-NEW
Parlux Hair Dryer 385 Power Light White
prodImage
£158.50
£168.50
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Hair dryer - Parlux - Powerlight 385 - Ionic - 2150W - Gray OPC-PJNMYXV-NEW
Discover the Powerlight 385 hair dryer from the Parlux brand, gray in color. This 2150W device is equipped with an ionic function for optimal hair...
prodImage
£161.81
£171.81
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Parlux Hair Dryer 385 Powerlight Ionic Ceramic Violet OPC-PH8XFTH-NEW
Parlux Hair Dryer 385 Powerlight Ionic Ceramic Violet
prodImage
£162.13
£172.13
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Hair dryer - Parlux - Powerlight 385 - 2150W - Ionic - Fuchsia OPC-PJMX6N5-NEW
The Parlux Powerlight 385 hairdryer in Fuchsia color offers a power of 2150W and a lightweight of 385g. With its ionic function, it ensures shiny...
prodImage
£162.82
£172.82
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Hair Dryer - Parlux - Powerlight 385 - 2150W - Ionic - Gold OPC-PJMX6KK-NEW
The Parlux Powerlight 385 hairdryer, in Gold color, offers a power of 2150W and a lightweight of 450g. Compact and elegantly designed, it is ideal...
prodImage
£164.75
£174.75
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Parlux Hair Dryer 385 Powerlight Ionic & Ceramic Red OPC-PH8XG9C-NEW
Parlux Hair Dryer 385 Powerlight Ionic & Ceramic Red
prodImage
£164.84
£174.84
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Parlux Hair Dryer 385 Powerlight Ionic Ceramic Black OPC-PH8XGGX-NEW
Parlux Hair Dryer 385 Powerlight Ionic Ceramic Black
prodImage
£180.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Energy
Power:2,150 W
Power Levels:4
Functions
Temperature Control:Graduated
Cold Air Function:Yes
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Parlux 385 Power Light Ionic & Ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parlux

Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSense
£223.76
Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSenseCompare 5 Prices
Parlux 3000
£99.00
Parlux 3000Compare 3 Prices
Parlux 3500 Supercompact
£94.60
Parlux 3500 SupercompactCompare 1 Prices
Parlux 3800 Eco Friendly
£153.29
Parlux 3800 Eco FriendlyCompare 2 Prices
Parlux 2800
£92.00
Parlux 2800Compare 1 Prices
Parlux Digitalyon
£170.00
Parlux DigitalyonCompare 17 Prices
Parlux 3200 Plus
£88.00
Parlux 3200 PlusCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-NA67
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077
£57.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
ETI Micro Stratos 3600
£68.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Valera Swiss Light 3400
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss BAB6990IE
£83.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
ETI Turbodryer 3500
£57.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Parlux 385 Power Light Ionic & Ceramic
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£75.38
Shipping: Free
Northernscape
prodImage
£134.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.50
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£161.81
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel