ETI Micro Stratos 3600

Manufacturer: ETI
ETI Micro Stratos 3600
from £68.99to £98.388 offersManufacturer: ETI
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,400 W
• Power Levels: 2
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: No
• Rated Voltage: 240 V
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ETI Micro Stratos 3600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Professional Hairdryer 2400W - EXTREME POWER 99 m³/h
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Professional Hairdryer 2400W - EXTREME POWER 99 m³/h, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Hairdryer - Fuchsia E009-07A
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Hairdryer - Fuchsia, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Hairdryer - Purple OPC-P6FCBY5-NEW
The ETI Micro Stratus 3600 Turbodryer professional hairdryer promises to give you salon finished looks every time. With its compact design and 2400w...
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Hairdryer - Black OPC-P6FCBY7-NEW
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Hairdryer - Purple E009-07A
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Hairdryer - Purple, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Hairdryer - Black E009-01
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Hairdryer - Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
ETI Stratos Micro 3600 - Black
ETI Stratos Micro 3600 - Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Hairdryer - 2400W Italian Motor, 4 Heat Settings, Cool Shot, 3m Salon Cord, 2 Nozzles, Fuchsia OPC-P6FCBYG-NEW
Introducing the ETI Micro Stratos 3600 Hairdryer in Fuchsia - a compact, professional-grade dryer built to deliver salon-quality finishes every time.
prodImage
£98.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Energy
Power:2,400 W
Rated Voltage:240 V
Power Levels:2
Functions
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:No
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M
ETI Micro Stratos 3600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic EH-NA67
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parlux 385 Power Light Ionic & Ceramic
£75.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077
£57.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Valera Swiss Light 3400
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss BAB6990IE
£83.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
ETI Micro Stratos 3600
prohairdressingsupplies
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel