Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077
from £57.49to £99.995 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Hair styler with 4 attachments
• Ion technology prevents static charge in hair
• 4 airflow settings and a cool shot for personalized styling
• 2000-watt power for fast drying
• Hanging loop for easy storage
• Dimensions: Height 29.2 cm, Width 21.9 cm, Depth 8.7 cm
• Weight: 930 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington ONE Dry & Style Hair Dryer 2000W 4 Attachments 8 Heat Speed Settings D6077
Remington ONE Dry & Style Hair Dryer 2000W 4 Attachments 8 Heat Speed Settings, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Remington ONE Dry and Style Hair Dryer (Salon Performance, 4 Attachments - Precision Styling (2 Diffusers, Flyaway, Slim Concentrator) - Compact, Dual Ionic System, 8 Heat Speed Settings, 2000W) D6077 B0CM6D3BCZ
EVERY HAIR. EVERYWHERE. EVERYONE - Remington ONE is our new collection of multi-purpose, gender-neutral styling tools that deliver both convenience and performance. Four Styling Attachments - Helping you achieve the looks you love with its four styling attachments, designed to tame flyaways, smooth straight styles, define natural curls and speed up your dry time. 25% faster drying** - Why spend more time than you need to drying your hair? A salon-worthy 2000W motor generates air speeds of up to 120 km/h for 25% faster drying** Thermacare Sensor - Gone are the days of worrying about heat styling damage. The sensor continuously regulates the air temperature to protect against extreme heat without compromising on results. 3 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online within 28 days. No.1 Hair Dryer Brand *Market research institute, retail hair dryer volume sales, October 2023 - September 2024.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Remington Hair Dryer D6077 Grey 2000W Ionization Diffuser Cold Shot
Remington Hair Dryer D6077 Grey 2000W Ionization Diffuser Cold Shot, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£59.71
£64.66
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Remington Ionic Hair Dryer [120 km/h Blowing Power, Fast Drying] ONE Dry&Style (4 Attachments: Anti-Pilling, 2 Diffusers, Extra Wide Slim Nozzle, 8 Heat Settings and Speeds) Hair Dryer D6077 D6077 Remington 1
Fast and powerful 2,000 Watt hair dryer with four styling attachments Flyaway attachment for holding flying hair (baby hair) diffuser for gentle drying diffuser for defining curls Extra wide, narrow styling nozzle 120 km/h airflow for 25% faster drying (compared to air-dried hair) Light, balanced design for comfortable use, thermacare sensor continuously adjusts air temperature to protect against extreme heat Dual ion generator emits up to 80 million ions per drying process and ensures a smooth, frizz-free result (compared to standard Remington hairdryer) 8 heating and speed combinations, cold setting to fix your style, hanging loop with integrated cable wrap and storage bag NOTE: The attachments may become hot during use, let them cool down before removing them. TIP By pressing the Cool Shot button for a few seconds before removing accessories, you can lower the temperature of the accessories
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
REMINGTON ONE D6077 Dry & Style Hairdryer - Dark Grey & Copper, Silver/Grey 10261937
Whether you like it smooth or curly, Remington's One Dry and Style hair dryer has you covered with its 4 styling attachments. There's a Slim Styling Concentrator for precise airflow and a Flyaway Tamer that deals with those unruly strands. Or pick between the Gentle Drying Diffuser to keep your natural shape and texture, or the Curl Defining Diffuser to add bounce. It's packed with tech to keep your hair looking healthy too. Dual ionic technology blasts up to 80 million ions into your hair for a smooth, frizz-free finish. And the Thermacare sensor keeps the air temperature in check, so you don't need to worry about heat damage. Hot (but not too hot) stuff!Good to know- With 2000 W of power, it dries your hair super quick- Pick from 8 heat and speed combos to suit your hair type- Lock in your style with the cool shot - a blast of cool air keeps your hair looking just right- The short, light barrel makes styling easier without feeling heavy- You can tidy it away neatly, thanks to its hang-up loop and built-in cord storage
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Hair styler with 4 attachments
Ion technology prevents static charge in hair
4 airflow settings and a cool shot for personalized styling
2000-watt power for fast drying
Hanging loop for easy storage
Dimensions: Height 29.2 cm, Width 21.9 cm, Depth 8.7 cm
Weight: 930 g

Price History

1M
Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington H5670
£29.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£63.86
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 1 Prices
Remington H5600
£59.99
Remington H5600Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 5 Prices
Remington PROluxe CI9132
£64.14
Remington PROluxe CI9132Compare 1 Prices
Remington PROluxe S9100
£40.00
Remington PROluxe S9100Compare 5 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£41.66
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£23.89
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 2 Prices
Remington CI5519
£33.07
Remington CI5519Compare 2 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect S8540
£26.33
Remington Keratin Protect S8540Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mova Turbo
£51.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Action 1800
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Satin Hair HD130
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHD530
£50.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
ETI Micro Stratos 3600
£68.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ETI Turbodryer 3500
£57.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-NA67
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077
buysbestuk
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£59.71
Shipping: £4.95
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel