Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00

Price History
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Flat iron with 12 temperature settings (110 °C 240 °C)
• Ceramic plates infused with argan oil for gentle styling
• Heat-up time of only 30 seconds
• Plate width: 25 mm
• Ion function for shiny hair
• Automatic shut-off and operating indicator
• Flexible cable with 1.8 m length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hair straightener Philips 5000 series with thermoprotective technology, Black [model BHS510/00] B09SLXH2CQ
Thermoprotective technology allows you to create the style you want while protecting your hair from heat. The thermal sensor adjusts the temperature to obtain elegant results with smooth and even hair The Series Philips 5000 offers straightening plates with 50% faster ironing** Improve shine with Ionic Care. Negative ions eliminate frizz, soften hair and smooth it for maximum shine The ceramic plates, enriched with argan oil, make styling quick and easy, leaving hair smooth and silky Il set include: Piastra per capelli Philips 5000 series with black thread and heat-resistant roll-up mat
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 hair straightener with ThermoShield technology in black [model BHS510/00 OPC-P92FWMR-NEW
Plancha de pelo serie 5000 de Philips con tecnología ThermoShield en color negro [modelo BHS510/00] by Philips La tecnología...
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 BHS510/00 hair straightener shopify_IT_15007289377092_54456367677764
Take care of your hair starting with heat styling. The hair straightener Philips Series 5000 BHS510/00, with floating ceramic plates impregnated with argan oil, glides gently over the surface of the hair fibre, avoiding damaging it.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flat iron with 12 temperature settings (110 °C 240 °C)
Ceramic plates infused with argan oil for gentle styling
Heat-up time of only 30 seconds
Plate width: 25 mm
Ion function for shiny hair
Automatic shut-off and operating indicator
Flexible cable with 1.8 m length
ThermoShield technology for reduced heat damage
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Series 5000 BHH885
£79.00
Philips Series 5000 BHH885Compare 1 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876
£135.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876Compare 2 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
£145.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
£69.99
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£96.00
Philips Series 7000 BHA710Compare 3 Prices
Philips EssentialCare BHC010
£20.85
Philips EssentialCare BHC010Compare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
£58.00
Philips 5000 Series BHS530Compare 3 Prices
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305
£51.68
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 3000 BHD321/50
£43.06
Philips Series 3000 BHD321/50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HS 60
£34.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips StraightCare Essential BHS378
£34.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PROluxe S9100B
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington S4740
£33.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HT 22
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss Midnight Luxe 235 2516PE
£29.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington S7970
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HS 50
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHI 3100
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Pro-Ceramic Extra S5525
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel