Beurer HT 22

• Split End Remover
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Set Consisting of: Split end remover, cleaning brush + USB charging cable
• Display Available: No
• Standby Indicator: Yes
• Wireless: Yes
• Integrated collection chamber for cut hair
• No loss of length
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Beurer HT 22 Split end Remover, removes Split Ends and Broken Hair Tips Quickly and Effectively, Without Loss of Length for Healthy Hair, with LED Display, 2h Battery Life B09VLCJ2X5
PROFESSIONAL SPLIT REMOVAL: The split end remover is ideal for removing dry and damaged ends in all hair types - without shortening or damaging the hair EASY TO USE: The simple and pleasant application of the split ends remover not only gives the hair a healthy appearance, but also a silky, shiny effect that improves hair care INTEGRATED COLLECTION CONTAINER: The split end remover safely collects cut hair in an integrated collection container with transport lock, which enables hygienic cleaning using the cleaning brush supplied CORDLESS FLEXIBILITY: Equipped with a rechargeable lithium-ion battery, the Beurer HT 22 offers up to 2 hours of cordless use, which ensures flexibility and independence from power sockets during use and is therefore also ideal for travelling FAST CHARGING: If the battery runs out, the lithium-ion battery can be easily recharged in just 3 hours using the USB cable supplied, so the device is always ready for use
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer HT 22 Split End Remover, Removes Split Ends and Broken Hair Tips Quickly
Beurer HT 22 Split End Remover, Removes Split Ends and Broken Hair Tips Quickly, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer - BEU-HT22 - Zastřihovač roztřepených konečků OPC-PDXTC9D-NEW
Beurer-BEU-HT22-ZastřihovačroztřepenýchkonečkůCosmetics.Forwomen.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer Split End trimmer HT 22
Split end trimmer - now you don't have to go to the hairdresser to cut the ends - The Beurer HT 22 trimmer removes split and frayed ends for...
prodImage
£74.99
£78.47
Shipping: £3.48
with shipping: £3.48
BEURER HT 22 tip trimmer shopify_IT_15221909979460_55407503278404
Do you often leave the salon dissatisfied because the hairdresser cut your hair shorter than you wanted? BEURER HT 22 is a device for eliminating split ends that solves this problem una Once and for all. In the comfort of your own home, you only trim the truly damaged ends. Your hair's lengths will remain intact and beautiful.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.1 Centimetre x H4.4 Centimetre x D25.6 Centimetre
Weight:261 g
Energy
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:2 h
Charging Time:3 h
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Set Consisting of
Split end remover, cleaning brush + USB charging cable
Specifications
Display Available:No
Standby Indicator:Yes
Wireless:Yes
Integrated collection chamber for cut hair
No loss of length

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HT 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer HC 45
£34.99
Beurer HC 45Compare 5 Prices
Beurer HC 25
£23.92
Beurer HC 25Compare 4 Prices
Beurer HT 80
£42.99
Beurer HT 80Compare 6 Prices
Beurer HC 100 Excellence
£109.99
Beurer HC 100 ExcellenceCompare 1 Prices
Beurer HS 20
£49.89
Beurer HS 20Compare 6 Prices
Beurer HC 35
£34.99
Beurer HC 35Compare 7 Prices
Beurer HC 50
£28.50
Beurer HC 50Compare 2 Prices
Beurer HS 50
£31.15
Beurer HS 50Compare 2 Prices
Beurer HC 17
£16.03
Beurer HC 17Compare 1 Prices
Beurer HT 53
£35.00
Beurer HT 53Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington S7970
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington S6505
£43.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington S4740
£33.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£36.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sencor SHI 3100
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PROluxe S9100
£44.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington PROluxe S9100B
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips StraightCare Essential BHS378
£34.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HT 22
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.48
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel