Remington PROluxe S9100B

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington PROluxe S9100B
from £40.00to £89.993 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Hair Straightener
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Coating: Ceramic
• Heating Time: 15 s
• Operating Temperature: 150°C - 230°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Power Levels: 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington PROluxe S9100B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington Proluxe Ceramic Hair Straightener with Intelligent OPTIheat technology for heat where it matters - Pro+ setting at 185°C for healthier styling, 9 variable settings 150-230°C, S9100 B07175L2MQ
Nine variable temperature settings 150-230 degree Celsius and temperature lock function Pro+ setting at 185 degree Celsius for healthier styling Intelligent OPTIheat technology provides heat where it matters Five times smoother ultimate glide ceramic vs standard ceramic coating 50 percent straighter hair in one pass versus standard Remington straightener UK's No. 1 Hair Stylers Brand *Market research institute, retail hair styler volume sales, October 2023 - September 2024.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Remington PROLuxe Midnight Edition Straightening iron Warm Black,Rose Gold 3 m PROLuxe Midnight Edition, Straightening iron, Warm, Straight barrel-shaped, 150 °C, 230 °C, 10 s MU-PCZL-M6M7
The hair straightener is equipped with a high-quality UltimateGlide ceramic coating and the Pro+ setting allows you to set the perfect temperature (185°C) for gentle styling. The 110 mm long, spring-mounted thin styling plates ensure even pressure on the hair and the integrated digital display displays 9 different temperature settings from 150-230 degrees Celsius. Automatic safety stop after 60 min, lock for transport & worldwide voltage adaptation, 3 m length living room cable & cable joint, heat resistant storage bag
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Remington Proluxe Ceramic Hair Straightener with Intelligent OPTIheat technology for heat where it matters - Pro+ setting at 185°C for healthier styling, 9 variable settings 150-230°C, S9100B Amuk_34.99_3011_59_VAS_01
Amazon Exclusive Design: In a luxurious soft black finish with rose gold accents, these hair straighteners not only look premium but give you professional styling results One Pass Styling: Giving you 50% straighter hair in just one pass*. You can now create your style, without ever having to go over the same piece of hair twice. *Vs a standard Remington straightener Ultimate Glide Ceramic Coating: Say goodbye to snagging when you straighten your hair. The coating makes every stroke is 5x smoother*, meaning you can create a style that's effortlessly smooth. OPTIHeat Technology and Nine Heat Settings: The integrated digital display has Nine settings from 150-230C. OPTIHeat applies heat to your hair at optimum points for efficient styling and longer lasting style 5 Years Guarantee: Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online. UK's No. 1 Hair Stylers Brand *Market research institute, retail hair styler volume sales, October 2023 - September 2024.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power Levels:10
Rated Voltage:230 V
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Heating Time:15 s
Operating Temperature:150°C - 230°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M
Remington PROluxe S9100B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.87
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 1 Prices
Remington H5670
£29.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£33.99
Remington PROLuxe AC9140Compare 3 Prices
Remington H5600
£59.99
Remington H5600Compare 1 Prices
Remington PROluxe CI9132
£64.14
Remington PROluxe CI9132Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 5 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£42.00
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£9.98
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 3 Prices
Remington AC9300
£54.42
Remington AC9300Compare 1 Prices
Remington CI5519
£33.07
Remington CI5519Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington S6505
£43.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington S7970
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips StraightCare Essential BHS378
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Pro-Ceramic Extra S5525
£32.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss Rose Blush 235
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington PROluxe S9100B
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel