Philips 5000 Series BHS520/00

• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 Series Hair Straightener with ThermoShield Technology in White [Model BHS520/00]
Hair straightener by Philips 5000 series Model: BHS520/00 Ideal for achieving sleek hairstyles
prodImage
£64.07
Shipping: Free
Philips Ironing Of Hair Series 5000 With Tech Thermoshield Plates Ceramic OPC-P92RMGW-NEW
About this product ThermoShield technology lets you style your hair with less heat damage, and the powerful heat sensor regulates temperature for...
prodImage
£79.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series BHS520/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Series 5000 BHH885
£79.00
Philips Series 5000 BHH885Compare 1 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876
£135.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876Compare 2 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
£145.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
£69.99
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£96.00
Philips Series 7000 BHA710Compare 3 Prices
Philips EssentialCare BHC010
£20.85
Philips EssentialCare BHC010Compare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£36.17
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
£58.00
Philips 5000 Series BHS530Compare 3 Prices
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305
£51.68
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tondeo Cerion Plus 3.0
£63.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revamp Progloss Liberate
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss ST298E
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HS 80
£56.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta SF6220
£62.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington ONE Straight & Curl S6077
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion ST573E
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HS 20
£49.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington S9300
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame DREHS-BK
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHS520/00
PhutureTech
prodImage
£64.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel