GHD Curve Classic Curl Tong

Manufacturer: GHD
GHD Curve Classic Curl Tong
from £129.00to £195.956 offersManufacturer: GHD
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Curling iron
• Automatic Curling Function: No
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: No
• Hanging Loop: No
• Operating Temperature: 185°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Curve Classic Curl Tong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Curve Classic Curl Tong - 26 mm Medium Barrel, Creates Classic Bouncy Curls or Loose Romantic Waves, Ultra-Zone Technology With Optimum Styling Temp 185ºC, Protective Cool Tip, Auto Sleep Mode B07G1CDKHF
Professional curling tong with medium barrel and spring activated ergonomic lever for creating gorgeous, smaller sized curls Healthier styling: 185 ºC optimum styling temperature minimizes hair damage to create shiny, long-lasting curls Distinct ultra-zoneTM technology: Recognises each section of hair and adapts to maintain the optimum styling temperature at all times Transformative design: Medium 26 mm barrel for soft tumbling curls Suitable for all hair lengths including shorter hair. Additional features: Protective cool tip, automatic sleep mode after 30 minutes of non-use; 2 year ghd manufacturer’s guarantee; swivel cord for comfortable styling; universal voltage; styling glove included.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Classic Curl Tong - 26 mm Medium Barrel, Creates Classic Bouncy Curls or Loose Romantic Waves, Ultra-Zone Technology With Optimum Styling OPC-PK52W52-NEW
Features Professional curling tong with medium barrel and spring activated ergonomic lever for creating gorgeous, smaller sized curls Healthier...
prodImage
£164.40
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Classic Curl Tong - 26 mm Medium Barrel, Creates Classic Bouncy Curls or Loose Romantic Waves, Ultra-Zone Technology With Optimum Styling OPC-PMXWCJS-NEW
prodImage
£164.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
ghd Curve® Classic Curl Tong OPC-PPJ8D8-NEW
ghd Curveã‚â® Classic Curl Tong 25-second heat up time Medium 26mm barrel designed to create consistent smaller tomedium...
prodImage
£174.53
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Classic Curl Tong - 26 mm Medium Barrel, Creates Classic Bouncy Curls or Loose Romantic Waves, Ultra-Zone Technology With Optimum Styling OPC-PH52CCY-NEW
prodImage
£190.50
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Classic Curl Tong - 26 mm Medium Barrel, Creates Classic Bouncy Curls or Loose Romantic Waves, Ultra-Zone Technology With Optimum Styling OPC-PJ5M888-NEW
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Barrel Diameter:Ø 26 mm
Energy
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Curling iron
Specifications
Automatic Curling Function:No
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:No
Hanging Loop:No
Operating Temperature:185°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Memory Function:No
Clamp:Yes
Cable:Swiveling cable
Wireless:No
Safety stand

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Curve Classic Curl Tong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£136.75
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 9 Prices
GHD Platinum+ Styler
£159.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 15 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£179.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 8 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£219.24
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 1 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£231.55
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 26 Prices
GHD Chronos Max gift set
£269.00
GHD Chronos Max gift setCompare 2 Prices
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
£137.75
GHD Curve Classic Wave WandCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
£127.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£138.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
GHD Curve Thin Wand
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 SinglePass Wave
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Curve Classic Curl Tong
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel