GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong

Manufacturer: GHD
GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
from £127.20to £226.548 offersManufacturer: GHD
• Curling Iron
• Hair Styling: Curling iron
• Automatic Curling Function: No
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: No
• Heating Time: 25 s
• Hanging Loop: No
• Operating Temperature: 185°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Curve Soft Curl Tong - 32 mm Large Barrel, Creates Big Curls And Soft Waves, Ultra-Zone Technology With Optimium Styling Temp 185ºC, Protective Cool Tip, Auto Sleep Mode B07GGBXYRX
Professional curling tong with large barrel and spring activated ergonomic lever for creating soft bouncy curls Healthier styling: 185 ºC optimum styling temperature minimises hair damage to create shiny, long-lasting curls Distinct ultra-zoneTM technology: Recognises each section of hair and adapts to maintain the optimum styling temperature at all times Transformative design: Large 32 mm barrel to create consistent curls Suitable for all hair lengths including shorter hair. Additional features: Protective cool tip, automatic sleep mode after 30 minutes of non-use; 2 year ghd manufacturer’s guarantee; swivel cord for comfortable styling; universal voltage; styling glove included.
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: Free
GHD Curve Tong Soft Curl 32mm for Long-Lasting Voluminous Curls NEW
GHD Curve Tong Soft Curl 32mm for Long-Lasting Voluminous Curls NEW, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Soft Curl Tong - 32 mm Large Barrel, Creates Big Curls And Soft Waves, Ultra-Zone Technology With Optimium Styling Temp 185?C, Protective OPC-PMXWCK8-NEW
Features Professional curling tong with large barrel and spring activated ergonomic lever for creating soft bouncy curls Healthier styling: 185...
prodImage
£162.10
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Soft Curl Tong - 32 mm Large Barrel, Creates Big Curls And Soft Waves, Ultra-Zone Technology With Optimium Styling Temp 185?C, Protective OPC-PK52W55-NEW
prodImage
£162.10
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong 32mm Lockenstab NEW
GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong 32mm Lockenstab NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£226.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
ghd Curve® Soft Curl Tong OPC-PPJ87J-NEW
ghd Curveã‚â® Soft Curl Tong 25-second heat up time Large 32mm barrel designed to create big soft curls Ultra-zone...
prodImage
£172.09
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Soft Curl Tong - 32 mm Large Barrel, Creates Big Curls And Soft Waves, Ultra-Zone Technology With Optimium Styling Temp 185?C, Protective OPC-PJ5M88D-NEW
prodImage
£193.22
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Soft Curl Tong - 32 mm Large Barrel, Creates Big Curls And Soft Waves, Ultra-Zone Technology With Optimium Styling Temp 185?C, Protective OPC-PH52CCV-NEW
prodImage
£198.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Barrel Diameter:Ø 32 mm
Energy
Power Levels:1
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Curling iron
Specifications
Automatic Curling Function:No
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:No
Heating Time:25 s
Hanging Loop:No
Operating Temperature:185°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:No
Clamp:Yes
Cable:Swivel cord
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2.7 m
Cool tip
Stand base
Suitable for all hair types

Price History

1M
GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£136.75
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 9 Prices
GHD Platinum+ Styler
£159.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 15 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£179.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 8 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£219.24
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 1 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£231.55
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 26 Prices
GHD Chronos Max gift set
£269.00
GHD Chronos Max gift setCompare 2 Prices
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
£137.75
GHD Curve Classic Wave WandCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GHD Curve Classic Curl Tong
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GHD Curve Thin Wand
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£138.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 SinglePass Wave
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: Free
onlybargainss
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel