Sencor SHS 7551

Manufacturer: Sencor
Sencor SHS 7551
from £54.00to £55.004 offersManufacturer: Sencor
• Curling Iron
• Hair Styling: Curling iron, Hot air brush
• Set Consisting of: Curling iron with 7 accessories
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Number of Parts: 7
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Power: 1,000 W
• Barrel Diameter: Ø 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sencor SHS 7551
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sencor SHS 7551RD Hot Air Curling Iron shopify_IT_9755018854680_50258238963992
The SHS 7551RD hot air curling iron by Sencor combines advanced technology and functional design to offer professional styling comfortably at home. Thanks to the adjustable hot air flow, it allows you to create voluminous and natural curls without damaging the hair. The ceramic coating ensures even heat distribution, reducing frizz and adding shine. Lightweight and easy to grip, ideal for prolonged use without tiring the hand. Its versatility allows you to shape diverse types of hair, while the practical on/off button ensures safety. Perfect for those who want a refined look, the SHS 7551RD combines efficiency and comfort in a single professional tool.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sencor SHS 7551VT Hot Air Curling Iron shopify_IT_9755018625304_50258234802456
The SHS 7551VT hot air curling iron by Sencor represents the ideal solution for those who want to create perfect waves and curls quickly and easily. Thanks to hot air technology combined with soft bristles, this device ensures uniform heat distribution, protecting the hair fiber from excessive damage. The ergonomic design makes it easy to hold and use, while the diverse Temperature settings allow you to customize styling based on your hair type. Lightweight and compact, ideal for both home use and travel. The SHS 7551VT hair curler combines practicality and professional performance, offering long-lasting results and a shiny, natural look in just a few minutes.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sencor SHS 7551RD hot air hair curler shopify_IT_8639464538436_47038614143300
The SHS 7551RD hot air curling iron by Sencor combines advanced technology and ergonomic design for a perfect hairstyle in just a few minutes. Thanks to the flow of hot air combined with rotating brushes, it styles hair without damaging it, guaranteeing volume naturale and defined curls. The adjustable temperatures allow you to adapt the treatment to every hair type, preserving its health and shine. The ionic function reduces frizz, leaving hair soft and shiny. Lightweight and easy to handle, ideal for daily use, offering professional results directly at home. A practical and innovative ally for chi who wants style and practicality without compromise.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Sencor SHS 7551VT hot air curler shopify_IT_8586617880900_46867927662916
The SHS 7551VT hot air curling iron from Sencor represents the ideal solution for chi who wants perfectly styled hair with ease and speed. Equipped with hot air technology, it guarantees una even heat distribution, protecting the hair from damage and ensuring long-lasting, natural results. Thanks to the different temperature and speed settings, it is possible to customize the styling according to your needs, from soft waves to defined curls. The ergonomic and lightweight design offers comfortable use, while the rotating accessory allows you to create professional hairstyles conveniently at home. This curling iron is the perfect choice for chi looking for practicality, efficiency, and hair care in a single high-quality product.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Barrel Diameter:Ø 20 mm
Energy
Power:1,000 W
Hair Styling
Curling iron, Hot air brush
Set Consisting of
Curling iron with 7 accessories
Specifications
Cold Air Function:Yes
Number of Parts:7
Hanging Loop:Yes

Price History

1M
Sencor SHS 7551
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Sencor SHS 7551
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel