Remington PROluxe CI91X1

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington PROluxe CI91X1
from £34.99to £39.994 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Curling iron
• Coating: Ceramic
• Heating Time: 30 s
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Key lock
• Power Levels: 11
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington PROluxe CI91X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington PROluxe Curling Wand (25mm-38mm Barrel, Grip Tech Coating, OPTIheat Technology for Long-Lasting Results, PRO+ 185°C Setting for Healthier Styling, Fast 30 Second Heat Up, 120°C-210°C) CI91X1 B0714KVK2M
Integrated digital display, 120C - 210C 25-38Mm barrel creates voluminous waves and curls Grip tech coating - slip-less coating for frustration free styling Pro+ setting at 185C - for healthier styling Optiheat - technology provides heat where it matters
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Remington PROluxe Ci91X1 Curling Wand - White / Rose Gold 87904
Remington PROluxe Ci91X1 Curling Wand in White / Rose Gold
Next Day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Remington CI91X1 Proluxe Curling Wand OPTIheat Technology 25-38mm Rose Gold
Remington CI91X1 Proluxe Curling Wand OPTIheat Technology 25-38mm Rose Gold, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.35 / Unit
Remington Looper [25-38mm tapered natural waves] ProLuxe (OptiHeat Smart Technology, targeted constant heat, LCD screen,150-230°C, pouch) CI91X1 curling iron (packaging may vary)
Advanced ceramic coating and intelligent Opti Heat technology for constant and targeted heat distribution, soft and sculpted curls Adjustable temperature (120 to 210°C) and Pro+ function 185°C. Digital screen 25-38 mm diameter for tight curls or natural waves Safety with temperature lock, insulated tip, automatic shutdown after 60 min 1 heat resistant pouch included
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power Levels:11
Hair Styling
Curling iron
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Heating Time:30 s
Cable Length:3 m
Key lock

Price History

1M 3M
Remington PROluxe CI91X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington H5670
£29.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£63.86
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 1 Prices
Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£33.99
Remington PROLuxe AC9140Compare 2 Prices
Remington H5600
£59.99
Remington H5600Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 5 Prices
Remington PROluxe S9100
£40.00
Remington PROluxe S9100Compare 5 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£41.66
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£23.89
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 2 Prices
Remington CI5519
£33.07
Remington CI5519Compare 2 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect S8540
£26.33
Remington Keratin Protect S8540Compare 4 Prices
Remington PROluxe CI91X1
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.35 / Unit
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel