Remington CI53W

Price History
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Curling iron
• Set Consisting of: Heat glove
• Automatic Curling Function: No
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: No
• Display Available: Yes
• Heating Time: 30 s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington CI53W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington Curling Wand, Conical Barrel 13-25Mm, Shine Therapy, Curler for Shiny CI53W
Remington Curling Wand, Conical Barrel 13-25Mm, Shine Therapy, Curler for Shiny, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Remington Curling Wand, Conical barrel 13-25mm, Shine Therapy, Cool Touch Tip CI53W
Remington Curling Wand, Conical barrel 13-25mm, Shine Therapy, Cool Touch Tip, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Remington CI53W Curling Iron Tapered, Shine Therapy
Ceramic coated iron infused with Moroccan Argan Oil Maximum temperature of 210°C; 8 variable temperatures Fast heating in 30 seconds; On/Off button Ready-to-use indicator light; Automatic safety shut-off after 60 minutes Heat resistant case; 1.8m swivel cord
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Barrel Diameter:Ø 25 mm
Shank Diameter min.:Ø 13 mm
Dimensions:W327 mm x H43 mm x D35 mm
Weight:250 g
Energy
Power:42 W
Power Levels:8
Rated Voltage:120 V - 240 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Curling iron
Set Consisting of
Heat glove
Specifications
Automatic Curling Function:No
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:No
Display Available:Yes
Heating Time:30 s
Operating Temperature:150°C - 210°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:Yes
Clamp:No
Wireless:No
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Remington CI53W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Pro-Ion Straight S7710
£50.33
Remington Pro-Ion Straight S7710Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£29.99
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 6 Prices
Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£35.69
Remington PROLuxe AC9140Compare 6 Prices
Remington Pearl S9500
£47.50
Remington Pearl S9500Compare 3 Prices
Remington PROluxe You S9880
£96.09
Remington PROluxe You S9880Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£19.99
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 3 Prices
Remington H5670
£27.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.86
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 2 Prices
Remington CB7400
£52.41
Remington CB7400Compare 1 Prices
Remington AC5999
£69.00
Remington AC5999Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Concept KK1180
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss C319E
£30.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sencor SHS 0850BK
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington CI5519
£32.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington CI53W
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
first.person.medical
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel