BaByliss Titanium Brilliance Waves C455E

Price History
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Curling iron
• Set Consisting of: Styling tool, heat protection glove, and heat protection mat
• Coating: Titanium
• Operating Temperature: 160°C - 210°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Cable: Swivel cord
• Cable Length: 2.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss Titanium Brilliance Waves C455E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BaByliss Titanium Brilliance Curls - 32mm Hair Curler, for Large Curls and Soft Waves, Titanium Coating, 6 Heat Settings up to 210°C, 2357U B07TMYTLWK
32MM TRUE TITANIUM BARREL — Features a highly polished titanium barrel for smooth, shiny results and long-lasting curls CUSTOMIZABLE HEAT SETTINGS — With 6 digital heat settings ranging from 160°C to 210°C, ideal for all hair types and styling needs ADVANCED CERAMIC HEATING SYSTEM — Provides ultra-fast heat up and recovery, ensuring consistent heat across every section for effortless styling HIGH HEAT UP TO 210°C — Achieve quick, professional results with temperatures reaching up to 210°C for fast, professional styling CONVENIENT FEATURES — The extra-long 32mm barrel is perfect for curling longer hair, with added conveniences like a 2.5m swivel cord, integrated heat rest, and auto shut-off for safety HAIR CARE TIPS — For delicate, fine, bleached, or coloured hair, we recommend using the lower heat settings to help protect against damage. For thicker or more textured hair, higher heat settings may be more effective. Always use a heat protection spray before styling to help maintain healthy, shiny hair.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
BaByliss Titanium Brilliance Waves Wand – 28mm Curling Wand for Soft Waves & Defined Curls, Professional Hair Curler with Titanium Coating, 6 Adjustable Heat Settings up to 210°C, Fast Heat-Up, 2356U B07TQ53LVM
28MM TRUE TITANIUM BARREL — Features a highly polished titanium barrel for smooth, shiny results and long-lasting waves. Simply wrap the hair around the barrel, hold and release CUSTOMIZABLE HEAT SETTINGS — With 6 digital heat settings ranging from 160°C to 210°C, ideal for all hair types and styling needs ADVANCED CERAMIC HEATING SYSTEM — Provides ultra-fast heat up and recovery, ensuring consistent heat across every section for effortless styling HIGH HEAT UP TO 210°C — Achieve quick, professional results with 6 temperature settings reaching up to 210°C for fast, professional styling CONVENIENT FEATURES — The extra-long barrel is perfect for curling longer hair, with added conveniences like a 2.5m swivel cord, integrated heat rest, and auto shut-off for safety HAIR CARE TIPS — For delicate, fine, bleached or coloured hair, use lower heat settings to help prevent damage. Thicker or more textured hair may need higher heat. Always apply a heat protection spray before styling to maintain healthy, shiny hair.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
BABYLISS Titanium Brilliance Waves 2356U Curling Wand - Black & Gold, Gold,Black 10255834
Have fun making effortless waves or spiral curls with this BaByliss curling wand. Just wrap your hair around its 28 mm titanium barrel to create beautiful long-lasting curls with a smooth finish. Advanced ceramic technology evenly distributes heat so your curls won't fall flat in the middle of your day. Plus its got 6 heat settings so it'll be just the right temperature no matter what your hair type is. Simply wrap your hair around the barrel, hold and release!Good to know- You don't need to spend hours to get those well-defined curls as it heats up super fast- The handy auto shut-off means you don't need to worry about accidently leaving it on- With the extra-long barrel, even the longest hair will get perfect beachy waves- The heat-resistant mat lets you pop the tongs down without burning your surfaces
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£37.99
£43.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Babyliss Titanium Brilliance Waves Wand, Lasting Effortless Waves, 28Mm True-Tit 2356U
Babyliss Titanium Brilliance Waves Wand, Lasting Effortless Waves, 28Mm True-Tit, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
BaByliss Titanium Brilliance Conical Curling Wand 32-19mm - Professional Hair Curler for Loose Curls & Soft Waves, Titanium-Coated Barrel, 6 Adjustable Heat Settings up to 210°C, Fast Heat-Up, 2358U B0B9CFJ4F7
32-19MM TRUE TITANIUM CONICAL WAND — Features a highly polished titanium barrel for smooth, shiny results and long-lasting soft curls and waves. Simply wrap the hair around the barrel, hold and release CUSTOMIZABLE HEAT SETTINGS — With 6 digital heat settings ranging from 160°C to 210°C, ideal for all hair types and styling needs ADVANCED CERAMIC HEATING SYSTEM — Provides ultra-fast heat up and recovery, ensuring consistent heat across every section for effortless styling HIGH HEAT UP TO 210°C — Achieve quick, professional results with 6 temperature settings reaching up to 210°C for fast, professional styling CONVENIENT FEATURES — The extra-long barrel is perfect for curling longer hair, with added conveniences like a 2.5m swivel cord, integrated heat rest, and auto shut-off for safety HAIR CARE TIPS — For delicate, fine, bleached or coloured hair, use lower heat settings to help prevent damage. Thicker or more textured hair may need higher heat. Always apply a heat protection spray before styling to maintain healthy, shiny hair.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Curling iron with 28mm diameter
6 digital temperature settings from 160°C to 210°C
Advanced ceramic heating system for optimal heat distribution
True-Titanium coating for fast styling
Suitable for longer hair
No clamp to avoid dents or kinks in the hair
Includes heat protection pouch and heat-resistant glove
Dimensions
Shank Diameter min.:Ø 28 mm
Energy
Power Levels:6
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Curling iron
Set Consisting of
Styling tool, heat protection glove, and heat protection mat
Specifications
Coating:Titanium
Operating Temperature:160°C - 210°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Cable:Swivel cord
Cable Length:2.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss Titanium Brilliance Waves C455E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTE
£48.98
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTE
£35.39
BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770E
£69.71
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Elipsis 3000 BAB3000EPE
£163.00
BaByliss Elipsis 3000 BAB3000EPECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPE
£128.66
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
£78.70
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550E
£129.69
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£114.00
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
£35.00
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447ECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
BaByliss Super Pro 6714ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington CI5519
£32.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss C319E
£30.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sencor SHS 0850BK
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PROluxe CI91X1
£37.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington CI53W
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Titanium Brilliance Waves C455E
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £5.99
arks4u
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel