Sencor SHS 3000

Price History

1M
Sencor SHS 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sencor SHS 3000BK Hot Air Curling Iron
The Sencor SHS 3000BK hot air curling iron is the ideal solution for obtaining voluminous and defined curls with ease. Thanks to hot air technology, quick and delicate styling, reducing the risk of damaging the hair. The adjustable temperature allows you to customize the treatment based on your hair type, ensuring optimal and long-lasting results. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip and effortless use, while the included accessories expand your styling possibilities. Perfect for those who want a professional look at home, this curling iron combines efficiency and practicality, enhancing every type of hair with a touch of natural elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sencor SHS 3000BK Hot Air Curling Iron shopify_IT_15022321729860_54496247873860
The Sencor SHS 3000BK hot air curling iron is the ideal ally for creating perfect hairstyles in just a few minutes. Equipped with hot air technology combined with gentle bristles, styling hair is easy and respects their struttura. Thanks to the various temperature and speed settings, this tool adapts to every hair type, ensuring long-lasting and professional results. The ergonomic design ensures una a comfortable grip and intuitive use, while the non-stick coating protects the strands from excessive heat. With the Sencor SHS 3000BK, achieving natural waves or defined curls becomes una a quick and effective routine, perfect for chi who want versatile styling directly at home.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Sencor SHS 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sencor

Sencor SHI 6300
£54.00
Sencor SHI 6300Compare 1 Prices
Sencor SHS 0850BK
£32.00
Sencor SHS 0850BKCompare 2 Prices
Sencor SHD 6800
£49.00
Sencor SHD 6800Compare 2 Prices
Sencor SHS 7551
£50.00
Sencor SHS 7551Compare 4 Prices
Sencor SHD 6701
£29.00
Sencor SHD 6701Compare 2 Prices
Sencor SHS 0900GD
£63.00
Sencor SHS 0900GDCompare 1 Prices
Sencor SHD 7100
£29.00
Sencor SHD 7100Compare 2 Prices
Sencor SHI 110
£17.00
Sencor SHI 110Compare 1 Prices
Sencor SHD 6700
£29.00
Sencor SHD 6700Compare 2 Prices
Sencor SHI 3100
£35.00
Sencor SHI 3100Compare 2 Prices
Sencor SHS 3000
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel