T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mm

Manufacturer: T3
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mm
from £15.841 offerManufacturer: T3
• T3 Hot Rollers 44 mm for Volume, Fullness, and Shine
• 4.5 cm Diameter, Suitable for Long Hair
• T3 HeatCore Technology for Rapid Heating
• Insulated Elastomer Edges for Easy Handling
• Includes 4 Clips for Crease-Free Styling
• Medium-Sized Curlers for Soft Waves and Volume
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
T3

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers LUXE (2 ct.) for Long Lasting Volume, Body & Shine | Compatible with T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers LUXE Set only B06Y1LKLJV
Extra large (44mm) Hot Rollers: Create voluminous soft waves for longer hair types and lots of body and volume with no curl in shorter hair lengths T3 HeatCore Technology: Creates long-lasting volume, body and shine Velvet Flocking: Imparts shine and grips with no tangles, catches or flyaways CoolGrip: Insulated elastomer rim makes handling and wrapping a breeze 2 Crease-free Clips: Smart design holds rollers firmly in place while preventing unwanted creases
prodImage
£15.84
£20.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
T3 Hot Rollers 44 mm for Volume, Fullness, and Shine
4.5 cm Diameter, Suitable for Long Hair
T3 HeatCore Technology for Rapid Heating
Insulated Elastomer Edges for Easy Handling
Includes 4 Clips for Crease-Free Styling
Medium-Sized Curlers for Soft Waves and Volume

Price History

1M 3M
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from T3

T3 SinglePass Wave
£109.99
T3 SinglePass WaveCompare 2 Prices
T3 Tousled Waves
£59.99
T3 Tousled WavesCompare 4 Prices
T3 Afar
£206.23
T3 AfarCompare 1 Prices
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller Luxe
£124.99
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller LuxeCompare 2 Prices
T3 Whirl Convertible
£48.87
T3 Whirl ConvertibleCompare 1 Prices
T3 Lucea ID
£147.98
T3 Lucea IDCompare 2 Prices
T3 Lucea
£107.99
T3 LuceaCompare 4 Prices
T3 AireLuxe
£144.99
T3 AireLuxeCompare 2 Prices
T3 Singlepass X
£136.27
T3 Singlepass XCompare 4 Prices
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
£154.99
T3 Featherweight StyleMaxCompare 3 Prices
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mm
prodImage
£15.84
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel