GHD Air Diffuser

Price History
• Diffuser
• Suitable for GHD Air hair dryer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Air Diffuser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GHD 990-82877 Helios&air Difusor for Adults, Designed for Everyday use B088YTSS5C
GHD introduces this helios&air difusor for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
ghd Air™ Diffuser 45318
Professional finish Provides an even air distribution for idealy formed frizz free curls and waves Designed for use with the ghd air and ghd helios hair dryers only Ionic technology Variable power and temperature controls including cool shot
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
ghd Helios/Air Diffuser OPC-P5T8Y9P-NEW
Curls, waves and volume have never been easier... Compatible with both ghd Helios and ghd Air Professional Hair Dryers. This diffuser is ideal for...
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
GGEPAS GEEPAS 7-in-1 Air Styler Hair Dryer Diffuser 6 Attachments 1500W for Women Salon GHD86118UK
GEEPAS 7-in-1 Air Styler Hair Dryer Diffuser 6 Attachments 1500W for Women Salon, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Helios & Air Diffuser for Adults Aromatherapy Home Office Portable GHD_Helios_Hair_Dryer_Diffuser
Helios & Air Diffuser for Adults Aromatherapy Home Office Portable, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
ghd Professional Hair Dryer Diffuser 10000021882
ghd Professional Hair Dryer Diffuser, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for GHD Air hair dryer

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Air Diffuser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

152 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great Product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/06/2023
|
Its great, very happy with it
5.0 out of 5 stars As expected!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2023
|
Fits the hair dryer well and is as described.
5.0 out of 5 stars Diffuser
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/02/2023
|
Wife loves it with her GHD hairdryer - fits perfectly and makes styling so easy
5.0 out of 5 stars Wrong one
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/02/2023
|
Wouldn’t fit but looked sturdy and well made
5.0 out of 5 stars Bouncy bouncy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/12/2022
|
Very noce
With reviews from

GHD Air Diffuser Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 152 reviews
5
122
4
14
3
2
4
1
10

More from GHD

GHD Platinum+ Styler
£169.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 16 Prices
GHD Rise Hot Brush
£148.99
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 7 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 27 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£181.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£266.52
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 10 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£129.99
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler White
£299.00
GHD Chronos Styler WhiteCompare 2 Prices
GHD Original Styler
£120.00
GHD Original StylerCompare 14 Prices
GHD Air Diffuser
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Hair Products Online Ltd
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
westerninternational
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel