Dreame AirStyle Shine

• Multistyler
• Hair Styling: Curling iron, Hair dryer, Hot air brush, Multistyler
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• With flyaway attachment
• Coanda effect
• Power: 1,200 W
• Power Levels: 3
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame AirStyle Shine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dreame AirStyle Shine Pro 5-in-1 Hair Styler 7852275
Looking to dry, curl and smooth without switching tools? This Dreame 5-in-1 airstyler takes care of everything in 1 go. The 1200watt motor provides enough power to dry wet hair while you style it. You get 5 attachments - fast dryer, 2 auto-wrap barrels, smoothing brush, and flyaway attachment for a polished finish. The 32mm auto-wrap barrels curl your hair for you, then the curl release button lets each section go without tangling. Want volume or a sleek look? The smoothing brush and flyaway attachment handle that. It heats up in 30 seconds and gets to work straight away. With 3 temperature settings, 3 speed settings, and a maximum temperature of 80 degrees, you have full control without excessive heat exposure. The cool shot locks your style in place once you are done. The 2.8m cord gives you room to move around comfortably while working through each section. It shuts off automatically after 30 minutes for safety. The removable filter makes cleaning hassle free. Whether you are after loose curls, smooth volume, or taming flyaways, this styler covers all bases. Work through towel dried hair section by section for salon-quality results at home. 32mm . 3 temperature settings. 3 speed settings. Maximum temperature 80 degrees. Optimum temperature control. Cool shot. 30sec heat-up time. Heat ready indicator. Suitable for wet hair. 1200 watts. Curl release button to prevent tangling. 5 attachments. Cord length 2.8m. Automatic safety shut off . Auto shut off after 30mins. Includes Fast Dryer. Auto-Wrap Barrels x 2, Smoothing Brush, Flyaway Attachment x 1. Removable filter. General information:Model number: AMF17A. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6978515253898.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
DREAME AirStyle Shine 5-in-1 Air Styler - Gold, Gold 10296683
Get salon-style results at home with this Dreame Airstyle Shine. With five interchangeable attachments, you can curl, smooth, volumise or dry your hair without switching tools. The powerful airflow dries and styles at the same time, helping you get your look done faster. And with intelligent heat-sensor technology, it helps regulate temperature to protect your hair from overheating.Good to know- With three heat and three speed settings, it's easy to match your hair type- The one-press cold shot helps set your style so it lasts longer- Snap-on magnetic attachments switch quickly and securely- The long power cable gives you freedom to move while styling- Multiple attachments let you create a range of looks with one tool
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dreame AirStyle Shine Multi Hair Styler - Gold M6978515253898
The Dreame AirStyle Shine is a 5-in-1 hair drying and styling system combining drying and styling to support various hair types. It applies the Coanda effect, where a controlled jet of air naturally follows the surface of the hair strand, attracting and wrapping it around the attachment for smooth styling with less heat. Dual auto-wrap barrels use inward airflow to gently shape curls while maintaining a gap between hair and barrel and the smoothing brush combines heat and airflow to straighten and smooth hair in one step. The AirStyle Pro geatures a seamless swith snap-on magnetic design which facilitates secure attachment changes, enabling quick transitions between styling options without interruption. Included: 1x AirStyle Pro Handle 1x Fast Dryer Attachment 1x Flyaway Attachment 1x Smoothing Brush 1x Auto-Wrap Barrels | Dreame AirStyle Shine Multi Hair Styler - Gold
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame AirStyle Shine Multi 5-in-1 Hair Styler, Versatile Styling Nozzles, High-speed airflow, Dual Barrels, Custom Modes, Gold
Introducing the Dreame AirStyle Shine Multi 5-in-1 Hair Styler, the ultimate all-in-one tool for achieving a flawless salon finish at home. This revolutionary styler combines drying, curling, smoothing, and shaping into one compact, gold-toned device. Engineered with a powerful 1200W high-speed brushless motor delivering 110,000 RPM and airflow up to 60 m/s, it dries and styles your short to medium-length hair with incredible efficiency.Experience the magic of Coanda airflow technology, which gently attracts and wraps hair around the dual auto-wrap barrels for beautiful, soft curls and waves with controlled heat. The innovative design maintains a protective gap between your hair and the barrel to minimize heat exposure. A smoothing brush attachment straightens and tames frizz in a single pass, while integrated negative ion technology enhances shine and fights frizz for a radiant, polished look. Customize your styling with multiple heat and airflow settings for total creative control. The magnetic quick-change nozzles make switching between styles effortless. Lightweight and ergonomically designed, the Dreame AirStyle Shine is your perfect partner for effortless, everyday styling.
2 days
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:298 g
Energy
Power:1,200 W
Power Levels:3
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Curling iron, Hair dryer, Hot air brush, Multistyler
Specifications
Cold Air Function:Yes
With flyaway attachment
Coanda effect

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame AirStyle Shine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Pocket Pro
£99.00
Dreame Pocket ProCompare 4 Prices
Dreame Hair Glory Combo
£69.00
Dreame Hair Glory ComboCompare 4 Prices
Dreame Glory Mix
£167.59
Dreame Glory MixCompare 1 Prices
Dreame DREHS-BK
£79.49
Dreame DREHS-BKCompare 2 Prices
Dreame Miracle Pro
£399.00
Dreame Miracle ProCompare 1 Prices
Dreame Air Auto
£199.00
Dreame Air AutoCompare 1 Prices
Dreame Hair Glory
£99.99
Dreame Hair GloryCompare 2 Prices
Dreame Pocket Neo
£99.00
Dreame Pocket NeoCompare 9 Prices
Dreame AirStyle Shine
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel