Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + Coily

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + Coily
from £579.004 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Multistyler
• Hair Styling: Curlers, Curling iron, Hair dryer, Hot air brush, Multistyler, Waving iron
• Set Consisting of: Multistyler, Co-anda2x brush for gentle styling, Co-anda2x round volume brush, Co-anda2x attachment for quick drying, 40 mm Co-anda2x curling attachment, detangling comb, Co-anda2x waves and curls diffuser, Co-anda2x comb attachment, box
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Cable Length: 2 m
• Bluetooth connection
• Airflow: 14 l/s
• Power: 1,700 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + Coily
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda 2X™ Multi-Styler and Dryer - Curly+Coily(Ceramic Pink/Rose Gold) B0FK5TXCDY
Better curling. Faster drying. Straighter styles¹. No heat damage. ¹vs. Dyson Airwrap i.d. multi-styler and dryer. With 2x the air pressure for even more power. 6-in-1. Dry, Curl, Wave, Shape, Stretch, Diffuse. 7 attachments and accessories included
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Airwrap™ Co-anda 2x™ Curly+Coily Hot Air Styler - Ceramic Pink / Rose Gold 108304
Dyson Airwrap™ 598792-01 Hot Air Styler in Ceramic Pink / Rose Gold
Next Day
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Airwrap™ Co-anda 2x™ Curly+Coily Hot Air Styler - Amber Silk 108981
Dyson Airwrap™ 143167-01 Hot Air Styler in Amber Silk
Next Day
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
DYSON Airwrap Co-anda 2x Curly Coily Hair Multi-Styler & Dryer - Amber Silk & Pink Champagne, Gold,Black 10292614
Styling just got a lot more personalised. The Dyson Airwrap Co-anda 2x has Bluetooth connectivity for really tailored styling. Take a simple quiz on the My Dyson app to save your personal hair profile, which automatically adjusts the device settings for perfect results every time. It'll even give you guided styling, expert tips and notifications, so you'll never be far away from inspiration. It looks after your hair too. The advanced i.d. curl sequence senses your hair type and movement, then it wraps it with precision. It keeps the temperature below 150 degrees to protect your hair's healthy shine.Good to know- With six versatile attachments, you can dry, curl, wave, straighten, smooth, and volumise your hair effortlessly- The conical barrel creates defined curls and bouncy waves for a more natural look- The powerful motor spins at 110k rpm, creating the Coanda effect for gentle, air-driven styling
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 mm x H262 mm x D38 mm
Weight:410 g
Energy
Power:1,700 W
Power Levels:3
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Curlers, Curling iron, Hair dryer, Hot air brush, Multistyler, Waving iron
Set Consisting of
Multistyler, Co-anda2x brush for gentle styling, Co-anda2x round volume brush, Co-anda2x attachment for quick drying, 40 mm Co-anda2x curling attachment, detangling comb, Co-anda2x waves and curls diffuser, Co-anda2x comb attachment, box
Specifications
Cold Air Function:Yes
Cable Length:2 m
Bluetooth connection
Airflow: 14 l/s

Price History

1M
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + Coily
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+Coily
£399.00
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+CoilyCompare 9 Prices
Dyson Supersonic
£199.00
Dyson SupersonicCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Professional
£449.99
Dyson Supersonic r ProfessionalCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Corrale
£399.00
Dyson CorraleCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily
£309.00
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+CoilyCompare 4 Prices
Dyson Supersonic Professional
£299.99
Dyson Supersonic ProfessionalCompare 3 Prices
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)
£34.49
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + Coily
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel