Dyson Supersonic Professional

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson Supersonic Professional
from £299.99to £329.993 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 1,600 W
• Power Levels: 4
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: No
• Rated Voltage: 230 V
• LED Display: Yes
• Hanging Loop: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson Supersonic Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson HD12 Supersonic Hair Dryer Professional Silver OPC-PCTT8JH-NEW
BRAND Dyson Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product Accessory Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required. Country Of Origin...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Dyson Supersonic™ Professional Hair Dryer – Fast Drying, Intelligent Heat Control, Engineered for Salons - Nickle/Silver B0CJF5V2ZK
Built for demanding environments: Lightweight, durable, and a long life expectancy for fashion weeks and busy salons Balanced design for all-day comfort: Motor positioned in the handle creates a comfortable grip with a balanced centre of gravity for extended use Heavy-duty filtration system: Washable, heavy-duty filter lasts longer between cleans to preserve performance, includes a spare inner filter for quick swaps with no downtime Extended reach for versatile styling: 3.3-metre power cord allows free movement around clients and styling from any angle Versatile styling attachments: Five styling attachments engineered for even heat distribution, precise styling and fast drying across all hair types from straight and wavy to curly and coily Reduced noise design: Insulated device with acoustically tuned motor at an inaudible frequency for less intrusive operation in salon environments Enhanced cold shot accessibility: Set styles with a cold blast of air by holding either the Cold shot button or the Temperature control button for easier access
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Dyson Supersonic Professional Hair Dryer – Fast Drying, Intelligent Heat Control, Engineered for Salons - Violet B0GSGTTN18
Built for demanding environments: Lightweight, durable, and a long life expectancy for fashion weeks and busy salons Ergonomic design for all-day comfort: Motor positioned in the handle creates a balanced centre of gravity, allowing the hair dryer to rest comfortably in the hand during extended use Heavy-duty filtration system: Washable, heavy-duty filter lasts longer between cleans to preserve performance, with a spare inner filter included for quick swaps with no downtime Extended reach with longer cord: Features a 3.3-metre power cord that allows free movement around clients and styling from any angle Versatile styling attachments: Includes five styling attachments engineered for even heat distribution, precise styling and fast drying across all hair types from straight and wavy to curly and coily Acoustically tuned for quieter operation: Insulated device with motor tuned to an inaudible frequency, making it less intrusive in salon environments Enhanced cold shot accessibility: Improved cold shot feature allows you to set styles with a cold blast of air by holding either the Cold shot button or the Temperature control button
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:Yes
Set Consisting of:Flyaway attachment, diffuser, attachment for gentle airflow (nickel), professional nozzle, wide-tooth comb attachment
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.8 Centimetre x H24.5 Centimetre x D9.7 Centimetre
Weight:715 g
Energy
Power:1,600 W
Rated Voltage:230 V
Power Levels:4
Functions
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:No
LED Display:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Length:3.3 m

Price History

1M
Dyson Supersonic Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson Airwrap i.d. Straight+Wavy
£359.99
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Straight+WavyCompare 8 Prices
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+Coily
£399.00
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+CoilyCompare 9 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Professional
£449.99
Dyson Supersonic r ProfessionalCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Corrale
£399.00
Dyson CorraleCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + Coily
£579.00
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + CoilyCompare 4 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily
£309.00
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+CoilyCompare 4 Prices
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)
£34.49
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Supersonic Professional
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel