Dyson Supersonic r Ceramic Straight & Wavy

Manufacturer: Dyson
from £399.00to £449.002 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Most powerful and lightest hairdryer
• Designed for fast, precise drying
• 30% smaller and 20% lighter design
• Preset temperature and airflow for each attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson Supersonic r Ceramic Straight & Wavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Supersonic r™ Straight+Wavy Hair Dryer - Ceramic Pink / Rose Gold 107237
Dyson Supersonic r™ 533510-01 Hair Dryer in Ceramic Pink / Rose Gold
Next Day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
DYSON Supersonic R Straight & Wavy Hair Dryer - Ceramic Pink & Rose Gold, Pink 10288378
The Dyson Supersonic R hair dryer is smaller and lighter than the Supersonic, but it still packs plenty of power. It's designed to be used comfortably, even in hard-to-reach areas. It's great for controlling flyaways, reducing frizz, and enhancing curl definition. The ultra-responsive heater uses ten foils to heat airflow evenly, avoiding hot or cold spots. And the intelligent attachments are preset to the right temperature and airflow - perfect for fuss-free styling.Good to know- The Supersonic R's three speed settings let you tailor your styling for different hair types and styles- With four precise heat settings, you can find the perfect temperature for your hair's needs- Dry and style your hair quickly with the 100°C heat setting- The 80°C heat setting is perfect for regular drying- The 60°C setting is great if you're diffusing- The 28°C constant cold setting helps set your style and add shine
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Most powerful and lightest hairdryer
Designed for fast, precise drying
30% smaller and 20% lighter design
Preset temperature and airflow for each attachment

Price History

1M
Dyson Supersonic r Ceramic Straight & Wavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson Airwrap i.d. Straight+Wavy
£359.99
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Straight+WavyCompare 9 Prices
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+Coily
£399.00
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+CoilyCompare 9 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Professional
£449.99
Dyson Supersonic r ProfessionalCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Corrale
£399.00
Dyson CorraleCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + Coily
£579.00
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + CoilyCompare 4 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily
£309.00
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+CoilyCompare 4 Prices
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)
£34.49
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Supersonic Professional
£299.99
Dyson Supersonic ProfessionalCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel