Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+Coily

Price History
• Multistyler
• Hair Styling: Curling iron, Hair dryer, Hot air brush
• Set Consisting of: Multistyler, filter cleaning brush, comb attachment, diffuser, 2 brushes, drying attachment, curling attachment, storage box
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Cable Length: 2.7 m
• Power: 1,300 W
• Power Levels: 9
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+Coily
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
RLSOCO Case for Dyson Airwrap i.d. Multi-Styler and Dryer Curly+Coily HS08 (Case Only) - Black OPC-PTX7DNJ-NEW
RLSOCO Case for Dyson Airwrap i.d. Multi-Styler and Dryer Curly+Coily HS08 (Case Only) - Black
prodImage
£51.21
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
RLSOCO Case for Dyson Airwrap i.d. Multi-Styler and Dryer Curly+Coily HS08 (Case Only) - Pink OPC-PTX7DN5-NEW
Description. Product description. RLSOCO Case for Dyson Airwrap i. d. Multi-Styler and Dryer Curly+Coily HS08 (Case Only) - Pink Safety Warning.
prodImage
£51.21
Shipping: Free
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Multi-Styler and Dryer – Curly+Coily Amber Silk 5725602802
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Multi-Styler and Dryer – Curly+Coily Amber Silk, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
DYSON Airwrap I.D. Curly Coily Multi-Styler & Dryer - Ceramic Pink & Rose Gold, Pink,Gold 10287609
Styling your hair shouldn't leave you scratching your head. This Dyson Airwrap I.D. has Bluetooth connectivity to help make your styling routine easier. Just take a quick quiz on the My Dyson app and save your profile. Your Airwrap ID will then automatically adjust the timing, wrapping, styling and cold shot durations. Easy! The conical barrel reaches right down to your hair roots for defined curls and bouncy waves. And its Intelligent Heat Control measures the temperature over 40 times a second to keep it under 150°C. It means you can get your style just right without risking damage to your hair.Good to know- It's designed to work with curly and coily hair types and styles - get the perfect look every time- Get maintenance notifications, adjust heat settings, and access guided styling with tailored content- If you have a sensitive scalp, use the app to lower the heat for a personalised styling sequence- It uses the Coanda effect to curve air and wrap hair around the barrel- The powerful Dyson digital motor produces the pressure needed for the Coanda effect- Lock in your look with the Cool Shot and your hair will stay looking fab all day long- It comes with 7 versatile attachments - curl, wave, smooth and dry your way to luscious locks
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Multi Styler & Dryer Curly+Coily
Create salon-inspired styles at home with the Dyson Airwrap i.d. Multi Styler & Dryer Curly+Coily, designed to help you achieve everything from defined curls to voluminous waves. Whether you're getting ready for a special occasion or refreshing your everyday look, this versatile tool offers multiple attachments to help shape, smooth and dry your hair with ease, making it a go-to for curly to coily hair types.
prodImage
£479.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Dryer Curly Coily Amber Silk OPC-PVP7YNK-NEW
The Dyson Airwrap i.d. Multi-Styler and Dryer is a revolutionary tool designed to make styling easier and more efficient for those with curly and...
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Airwrap ID Multistyler Curly BT Blu/Arancio 1300W OPC-PHNQ67W-NEW
Multi-styler hair dryer Dyson Airwrap i.d.TM Our first multi-styler hair dryer Dyson AirwrapTM with Bluetooth wireless technology makes it easy to...
prodImage
£670.15
£682.15
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Dyson Airwrap Complete multistyle powder / rose gold 1300w OPC-PK69YNP-NEW
The Dyson Airwrap i.d. Multistyler is a 1300w hair styling tool in pink / rose gold warm color. It offers hair plate functions, curling and hair...
prodImage
£682.83
£694.83
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.8 Centimetre x H27.2 Centimetre x D4.1 Centimetre
Weight:640 g
Energy
Power:1,300 W
Power Levels:9
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Curling iron, Hair dryer, Hot air brush
Set Consisting of
Multistyler, filter cleaning brush, comb attachment, diffuser, 2 brushes, drying attachment, curling attachment, storage box
Specifications
Antistatic Function:Yes
Cable Length:2.7 m

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+Coily
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + Coily
£450.00
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + CoilyCompare 4 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Professional
£449.99
Dyson Supersonic r ProfessionalCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Corrale
£319.00
Dyson CorraleCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily
£449.00
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+CoilyCompare 3 Prices
Dyson Supersonic Professional
£329.99
Dyson Supersonic ProfessionalCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Supersonic
£249.00
Dyson SupersonicCompare 4 Prices
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)
£34.49
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+Coily
prodImage
£51.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.21
Shipping: Free
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel