Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily
from £309.004 offersManufacturer: DysonPrice History
• Power: 1,700 W
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Hairdryer with powerful, targeted airflow
• Lightweight at 325 g
• Five attachments for curls and frizzy hair
• Automatic adjustment of temperature and airflow
• Ion technology to reduce static charge
Show all product details
Best Prices
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Next Day

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Supersonic R Curly & Coily Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Ceramic Pink 113373-01
Dyson Supersonic R Curly & Coily Hair Dryer with Diffuser - Ceramic Pink, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Supersonic r™ Curly+Coily Hair Dryer - Ceramic Pink / Rose Gold 107238
Dyson Supersonic r™ 113373-01 Hair Dryer in Ceramic Pink / Rose Gold
Next Day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
DYSON Supersonic R Curly & Coily Hair Dryer - Ceramic Pink & Rose Gold, Pink 10288878
The Dyson Supersonic R hair dryer is smaller and lighter than the Supersonic, but it still packs plenty of power. It's designed to be used comfortably, even in hard-to-reach areas. It's great for controlling flyaways, reducing frizz, and enhancing curl definition. The ultra-responsive heater uses ten foils to heat airflow evenly, avoiding hot or cold spots. And the intelligent attachments are preset to the right temperature and airflow - perfect for fuss-free styling. The Curly and Coily version includes a wide tooth comb and diffuser, so you can get styling straight away.Good to know- The Supersonic R's three speed settings let you tailor your styling for different hair types and styles- With four precise heat settings, you can find the perfect temperature for your hair's needs- Dry and style your hair quickly with the 100°C heat setting- The 80°C heat setting is perfect for regular drying- The 60°C setting is great if you're diffusing- The 28°C constant cold setting helps set your style and add shine
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Supersonic r Hair Dryer Curly+Coily
Elevate your hair routine with the Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily, thoughtfully engineered to help you achieve beautifully defined curls and coils while supporting your hair's shine. This lightweight yet powerful dryer features intelligent attachments, preset by experts, so you can enjoy precise styling for any occasion, from quick morning routines to getting ready for a night out.
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hairdryer with powerful, targeted airflow
Lightweight at 325 g
Five attachments for curls and frizzy hair
Automatic adjustment of temperature and airflow
Ion technology to reduce static charge
Suitable for curly to frizzy hair
Energy
Power:1,700 W
Functions
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson Airwrap i.d. Straight+Wavy
£359.99
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Straight+WavyCompare 9 Prices
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+Coily
£399.00
Dyson Airwrap i.d. Curly+CoilyCompare 9 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Professional
£449.99
Dyson Supersonic r ProfessionalCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Corrale
£399.00
Dyson CorraleCompare 2 Prices
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + Coily
£579.00
Dyson Airwrap Co-anda2x Curly + CoilyCompare 4 Prices
Dyson Supersonic Professional
£299.99
Dyson Supersonic ProfessionalCompare 3 Prices
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)
£34.49
Dyson Airwrap 20 mm (971890)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily
electroshop1
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel