Gedore Torque wrench (2927772)

Price History
• Torque screwdriver
• Range: 0.5 4.5 N·m
• With 1/4" internal hex drive for 1/4" bits
• Classified according to DIN EN ISO 6789 Type II Class F
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (2927772)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE 4.5 Torque Screwdriver Type PGNP FS 1/4 Inch 0.5-4.5 Nm B06XPS3MLL
Controlled screw tightening in the range of 0.05 - 13.5 N·m Standard assembly with the same suit Electronics industry, precision engineering and industrial manufacturing. Design: Fixed torque screwdriver - without scale With 1/4 inch hexagon socket for operating 1/4 inch bits according to DIN 3126 - C 6.3, Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£71.08
Shipping: Free
Gedore Torque Screwdriver 1/4" 0,5-4,5 Nm 2927772
Gedore Torque Screwdriver 1/4" 0,5-4,5 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£112.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque screwdriver
Range: 0.5 4.5 N·m
With 1/4" internal hex drive for 1/4" bits
Classified according to DIN EN ISO 6789 Type II Class F

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (2927772)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20
£462.89
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£71.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Inox Tube Cutter 42 Pro
£70.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 88/1 Vario set
£70.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£81.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Alligator package (00 20 09 V03)
£71.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
£71.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
£70.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.08
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£112.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel