Gedore Screwdriver set (3301270)

Price History
• Screwdriver Set
• Made according to DIN 5264 and DIN 8764
• 2-component handles for ergonomic power transfer
• Set includes 3 flathead and 3 Phillips screwdrivers in various sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Screwdriver set (3301270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red 6-pc. Screwdriver set, Screwdriver set slotted/cruciform, 2-component handles, Tool, R38002006 ged_3301270
Variable basic equipment: the set includes 3 slotted and 3 Phillips screwdrivers in different sizes (3 5.5 6.5 mm, PH 0 1 2), so you always have the right screwdriver at hand Easy to use: the screwdrivers have an ergonomic 2-component handle; with the comfortable handle, the work is easy for you and protects tendons and joints High-quality workmanship: the blade made of high-quality steel is particularly robust and durable thanks to the coating; the form-fitting connection to the handle ensures ideal torque transmission Smart quality: the Gedore red range includes hammer and pliers as well as other tools for DIY use. With optimal value for money, it meets all industry standards Box contents: 1 x Gedore red 2K screwdriver set (PH+SL) 6 pieces, weight: 435 g, item number: R38002006, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£14.79
£23.89
Shipping: £9.10
with shipping: £9.10
Lowest total price
GEDORE red 6-pc. Screwdriver set, Screwdriver set slotted/cruciform, 2-component handles, Tool, R38002006 ged_3301270
Variable basic equipment: the set includes 3 slotted and 3 Phillips screwdrivers in different sizes (3 5.5 6.5 mm, PH 0 1 2), so you always have the right screwdriver at hand Easy to use: the screwdrivers have an ergonomic 2-component handle; with the comfortable handle, the work is easy for you and protects tendons and joints High-quality workmanship: the blade made of high-quality steel is particularly robust and durable thanks to the coating; the form-fitting connection to the handle ensures ideal torque transmission Smart quality: the Gedore red range includes hammer and pliers as well as other tools for DIY use. With optimal value for money, it meets all industry standards Box contents: 1 x Gedore red 2K screwdriver set (PH+SL) 6 pieces, weight: 435 g, item number: R38002006, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED 2C-Screwdriver Set 6 Pieces PH+SL 3301270
Gedore RED 2C-Screwdriver Set 6 Pieces PH+SL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
Made according to DIN 5264 and DIN 8764
2-component handles for ergonomic power transfer
Set includes 3 flathead and 3 Phillips screwdrivers in various sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Screwdriver set (3301270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/08/2021
|
Good value screwdriver set
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/07/2021
|
Good quality product.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/10/2020
|
Super ware
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/02/2020
|
So good
With reviews from

Gedore Screwdriver set (3301270) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fischer DuoPower 10 x 50 S 25 pcs. (535461)
£14.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£15.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£14.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR45
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: £9.10
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel