Gedore Ring wrench 24 mm (6091020)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring wrench 24 mm (6091020)
from £18.43to £22.912 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring Wrench
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• UD profile for gentle force transmission
• Hollow shaft for secure grip and ergonomic handling
• Dimensions: Open-end thickness 8 mm, ring thickness 14 mm, total length 282 mm, wrench size 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore Ring wrench 24 mm (6091020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 7 24 Combination spanner 24 mm ged_6091020
With same size each end, ring offset at 15° Material: vanadium steel Shaft made in girder pattern 7-24, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£18.43
£25.49
Shipping: £7.06
with shipping: £7.06
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 24 mm 6091020
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 24 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£22.91
£26.41
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Ring Wrench
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
UD profile for gentle force transmission
Hollow shaft for secure grip and ergonomic handling
Dimensions: Open-end thickness 8 mm, ring thickness 14 mm, total length 282 mm, wrench size 24 mm

Price History

1M
Gedore Ring wrench 24 mm (6091020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£127.10
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-10
£627.00
Gedore 19 V20U-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£46.87
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£51.79
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.58
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cmCompare 4 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel