Gedore Ring Spanner 15 mm (6090640)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring Spanner 15 mm (6090640)
from £10.38to £13.253 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring spanner
• Manufactured according to DIN 3113 Form A ISO 3318 ISO 7738
• Chrome vanadium steel 31CrV3, chrome-plated
• Secure grip thanks to hollow shaft, ergonomic and easy to handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 15 mm (6090640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 15 mm 6090640
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 15 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£10.38
£13.88
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
GEDORE (Germany)7 15mm Combination spanner 15 mm 6090640
GEDORE (Germany)7 15mm Combination spanner 15 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£12.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 15mm 6090640
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 15mm 6090640, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring spanner
Manufactured according to DIN 3113 Form A ISO 3318 ISO 7738
Chrome vanadium steel 31CrV3, chrome-plated
Secure grip thanks to hollow shaft, ergonomic and easy to handle

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 15 mm (6090640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel