Gedore Ring Open-End Wrench 1 B 25

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring Open-End Wrench 1 B 25
from £21.37to £28.712 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Box wrench
• Material: CV steel, chrome-plated
• Wrench sizes: identical
• Box end: offset, 10° angled, open-end position 15°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Open-End Wrench 1 B 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Double End, Combination Spanner, 25mm, Metric 6002450
Gedore Double End, Combination Spanner, 25mm, Metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£21.37
£25.08
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
GEDORE Germany 1 B 25mm Offset Combination Spanner 25 mm Vanadium Steel Polished 6002450
GEDORE Germany 1 B 25mm Offset Combination Spanner 25 mm Vanadium Steel Polished, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box wrench
Material: CV steel, chrome-plated
Wrench sizes: identical
Box end: offset, 10° angled, open-end position 15°

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Open-End Wrench 1 B 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel