Gedore Pipe cutter (3301616)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £16.47to £19.872 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Pipe Cutter
• Suitable for Copper Pipes 3-22 mm
• With 2 Support Rollers and Metal Housing
• Especially Suitable for Hard-to-Reach Areas
• With Knurled Adjustment Knob
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore Pipe cutter (3301616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore RED Mini pipe Cutter For copper pipes 3-22 mm 3301616
Gedore RED Mini pipe Cutter For copper pipes 3-22 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£16.47
£19.97
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
GEDORE Red Mini Pipe Cutter for Copper Pipes 3-22 mm B07CN9PWY4
For copper pipes With 2 support rollers Metal casing Especially suitable for hard-to-reach areas With knurled adjustment wheel, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£19.87
£24.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Pipe Cutter
Suitable for Copper Pipes 3-22 mm
With 2 Support Rollers and Metal Housing
Especially Suitable for Hard-to-Reach Areas
With Knurled Adjustment Knob

Price History

1M
Gedore Pipe cutter (3301616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£20.28
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£16.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.47
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£19.87
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel