Gedore Pipe cutter (2964031)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £46.99to £73.754 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Pipe Cutter
• Suitable for copper, brass, and light metal pipes, PVC rigid plastic and plastic-coated pipes, thin-walled steel pipes (precision steel and hydraulic pipes), composite pipes
• Tool-free quick-change cutting wheel system
• With integrated deburring tool and spare cutting wheel in the handle
• Body made of die-cast magnesium, blue painted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964031)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 2250 3 3-35mm Copper, Brass, PVC Pipe Cutter Deburrer 2964031 2250 3, 2964031
Gedore 2250 3 3-35mm Copper, Brass, PVC Pipe Cutter Deburrer 2964031, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore 2250 3 – for Copper Tube Pipe Cutter 3 – 35 mm B017CKBCBG
Suitable for copper, brass and light metal, hard PVC, plastic and kunststoffummantelte pipes, dünnwandige steel pipes (precision steel and pipes) hydraulic, interconnection, pipes Toolless Quick Hole Change System With integrated deburring and cutting spare wheels on the handle Die Casting Magnesium Body Lacquered in blue., Weight: 0.74 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore Pipe Cutter For copper pipes 3-35 mm 2964031
Gedore Pipe Cutter For copper pipes 3-35 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Gedore 2250 3 – for Copper Tube Pipe Cutter 3 – 35 mm
Suitable for copper, brass and light metal pipes, plastic and PVC plastic pipes, dünnnwandige steel tubes (precision steel and hydraulic tubes),
prodImage
£73.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe Cutter
Suitable for copper, brass, and light metal pipes, PVC rigid plastic and plastic-coated pipes, thin-walled steel pipes (precision steel and hydraulic pipes), composite pipes
Tool-free quick-change cutting wheel system
With integrated deburring tool and spare cutting wheel in the handle
Body made of die-cast magnesium, blue painted

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964031)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£47.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£47.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Lineman's Pliers 09 12 240
£47.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
epictools
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel