Gedore Open-end wrench (6100890)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Open-end wrench (6100890)
from £18.99to £20.973 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Box-End Wrench
• Material: Cr-V Steel, Chrome-Plated
• Wrench Sizes: Same Size
• Box Side: 15° Angled, Open-End Position: 15°
• Dimensions: Total Length 250 mm, Head Width 1: 23.0 mm, Head Width 2: 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench (6100890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 7 XL Series Metric Extra Long Combination Spanners All Size & Sets 7-46mm 6100890
Gedore 7 XL Series Metric Extra Long Combination Spanners All Size & Sets 7-46mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore Combination Wrench Extra long UD Profile 15 mm 6100890
Gedore Combination Wrench Extra long UD Profile 15 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£19.37
£22.87
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Gedore (Germany) 7XL 15mm Combination spanner, extra long 15 mm 6100890
Gedore (Germany) 7XL 15mm Combination spanner, extra long 15 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box-End Wrench
Material: Cr-V Steel, Chrome-Plated
Wrench Sizes: Same Size
Box Side: 15° Angled, Open-End Position: 15°
Dimensions: Total Length 250 mm, Head Width 1: 23.0 mm, Head Width 2: 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench (6100890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel