Gedore Open-end wrench 60 S 8 JC (1966324)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £17.95to £20.882 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Open-end wrench
• Adjustment scale from 0-25 mm
• Manganese-phosphated steel adjustable wrench
• Jaw angle of 15°
• Ergonomic 2-component handle, hanging hole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench 60 S 8 JC (1966324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 8" 200mm Adjustable Spanner Chrome-Vanadium Steel 1966324 60 S-8 JC
Gedore 8" 200mm Adjustable Spanner Chrome-Vanadium Steel 1966324 60 S-8 JC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Hand Tools Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Single open-ended adjustable spanner, AF 25 mm (1"), Scale, Phosphated, Plastic grip, 60 S 8 JC B002RAJTTY
INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE: The Swedish pattern single open-ended spanner with 0-25 mm scale can be effortlessly adjusted for the task at hand using the roller with left-hand thread. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The manganese phosphated adjustable spanner of steel has a 15° jaw position. The mechanism is specially protected so that light impacts cause no harm. EASY TO USE: The ergonomic 2-component grip lies well in the hand and allows untiring work. The tool has a hole for hanging up at the end of the handle, for practical organisation. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE single open-ended spanner 8", adjustable, chrome-plated with dual-material handle, length: 206,5 mm, weight: 360 g, item number: 60 S 8 JC
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open-end wrench
Adjustment scale from 0-25 mm
Manganese-phosphated steel adjustable wrench
Jaw angle of 15°
Ergonomic 2-component handle, hanging hole

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench 60 S 8 JC (1966324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£127.10
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£46.87
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£92.86
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£51.79
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£17.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
epictools
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel