Gedore Open-end wrench 30 mm (6576380)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £13.68to £15.322 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Open-end wrench
• Material: chrome-vanadium steel
• Size: 30 mm
• Jaw opening offset by 15 degrees to improve the working angle
• Length: 263 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench 30 mm (6576380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE 894 30 Single Open-Ended Spanners, 30 mm, with Hanging Hole, High-Quality Vanadium Steel, Anti-Glare Look, Manganese Phosphated, According to DIN 894 894 B000UZ10C2
High-quality single-end wrench for tightening and loosening nuts and screws, optimal fit and longer service life of screw and key thanks to extremely precisely crafted jaw Durable and very resilient: no breaking or splintering in case of overload due to high bending stiffness, 15° jaw position for comfortable working, design according to DIN 894, ISO 3318 Good feel thanks to ergonomic profiles without sharp edges, secure grip even with oiled hands, glare-free look thanks to manganese-phosphated, easily visible size specification on the key Processing of high-quality vanadium steel, extreme hardness thanks to thermal special treatment, high-tech grinding of the key mouth for a perfect fit Box contents: 1x GEDORE single open-end wrench, spanner width: 30 mm, length: 263 mm, weight: 249 g, 6576380/894 30, Weight: 0.55 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£13.68
£18.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore Single Open Ended Spanner 30 mm 6576380
Gedore Single Open Ended Spanner 30 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£15.32
£18.82
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Open-end wrench
Material: chrome-vanadium steel
Size: 30 mm
Jaw opening offset by 15 degrees to improve the working angle
Length: 263 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench 30 mm (6576380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£127.10
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£46.87
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£92.86
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£51.79
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£13.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel