Gedore Angle screwdriver set (6352000)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £10.37to £18.172 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Allen Screws Set
• Blue Plastic Insert Holder
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel 61CrSiV5
• Zinc Plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Angle screwdriver set (6352000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Allen Key Set PH 42-88 B000UYTGYM
In blue plastic holder GEDORE vanadium steel 61CrSiV5, zinc-plated Made in Germany, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£10.37
£14.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore Off-Set Screwdriver-Set in Holder 8 Pieces 2-10 mm 6352000
Gedore Off-Set Screwdriver-Set in Holder 8 Pieces 2-10 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£18.17
£21.67
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Allen Screws Set
Blue Plastic Insert Holder
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel 61CrSiV5
Zinc Plated

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Angle screwdriver set (6352000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£10.37
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel