Gedore Angle screwdriver set (3297470)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Angle screwdriver set (3297470)
from £29.99to £75.194 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Angle screwdriver set
• Color coding for easy size identification
• Ball end enables screws in hard-to-reach places
• Easily removable keys
• Abrasion-resistant powder coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Angle screwdriver set (3297470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore H 42 CKEL-09 Allen Screwdriver Set 9-Piece Colourful GED3297470
Angled Screwdriver Set 9 Pieces Colourful
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore H 42 CKEL-09 9 Piece Multi Coloured Hexagon Key Set 1.5-10mm Allen Hex 3297470
Gedore H 42 CKEL-09 9 Piece Multi Coloured Hexagon Key Set 1.5-10mm Allen Hex, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore Offset Screwdriver set, 9 pieces, colored 3297470
Gedore Offset Screwdriver set, 9 pieces, colored, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gedore 3297470 Offset Screwdriver set, 9 pieces, colored
Gedore 3297470 Offset Screwdriver set, 9 pieces, colored, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle screwdriver set
Color coding for easy size identification
Ball end enables screws in hard-to-reach places
Easily removable keys
Abrasion-resistant powder coating

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Angle screwdriver set (3297470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel