GBC Cover PolyClearView IB387159

Manufacturer: GBC
from £15.58to £22.994 offersManufacturer: GBC
• PolyClearView Cover Film
• Material: Matte Polypropylene
• Film Thickness: 0.45 mm
• Suitable for all binding types except thermal binding
• Package Contents: 50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Cover PolyClearView IB387159
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers, 450 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 50, IB387159 B000NJUXR8
Clear binding cover to add a premium finishing touch to any document, personalise your documents with a title page and keep your bound document protected For use with A4 documents, 450 micron thick semi-clear front cover Frosted, textured finish reduces glare Environmentally conscious, Polypropylene covers are recyclable and better for the environment than standard PVC clear covers Contents: 50 x GBC PolyClearView Binding Covers, 450 micron, A4, Frost, 1.25 kg, IB387159
prodImage
£15.58
£20.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ibico GBC PolyClearView A4 Binding Cover 450 Micron Frosted Clear (Pack of 50) IB387159
GBC PolyClearView A4 Binding Cover 450 Micron Frosted Clear (Pack of 50), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: Free
GBC IB387159 PolyClearView A4 450 Micron Binding Cover pack of 50
GBC IB387159 PolyClearView A4 450 Micron Binding Cover pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibico GBC PolyClearView A4 Binding Cover 450 Micron Frosted Clear 50 PACK IB387159
GBC PolyClearView A4 Binding Cover 450 Micron Frosted Clear 50 PACK IB387159, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PolyClearView Cover Film
Material: Matte Polypropylene
Film Thickness: 0.45 mm
Suitable for all binding types except thermal binding
Package Contents: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Cover PolyClearView IB387159
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama CD / DVD / Blu-ray case 80 (00033832)
£15.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
£18.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable 1459 Insert Sign
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 1453 Insert Sign
£15.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
£12.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz 5005
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 4756
£15.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
£17.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£15.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: £4.49
staplesuk
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel