17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520132
Ideal shoe for fast hiking, it is ultralight and unstructured, perfect for adapting to different paces and speeds. It ensures technical performance, grip, and maximum lightness.Upper made of polyester with high-tenacity polyamide thread.Outsole 30% lighter thanks to VIBRAM®'s LITEBASE technology.It is recommended to buy half a size smaller than your usual size.Fit and comfort:Presence of a.d.d. in one of its forms: Asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the foot.The HEEL LOCK system helps prevent heel slippage and the formation of blisters.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fit.Ortholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfort.VIBRAM®Outsole with Megagrip compound featuring Traction Lug technology, which increases grip by 25%, and Litebase technology, which reduces the total weight of the sole by 30%.Heel LockHeel retention system for a perfect fit.
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520136
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520099
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520134
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520097
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520110
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520100
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520133
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520135
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520101
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520111
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520137
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520138
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520102
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520130
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520131
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Etere MAG13520098
prodImage
£117.08
£134.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men

More from Garmont

Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Men
£137.51
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo MenCompare 17 Prices
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£116.38
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Garmont Chrono GTXCompare 30 Prices
Garmont Nebraska II GTX Men
£150.00
Garmont Nebraska II GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Garmont Ascent GTX Women
£158.93
Garmont Ascent GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Women
£138.49
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX Men
£151.14
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX MenCompare 9 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Synth GTX Women
£124.87
Garmont Dragontail Synth GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Women
£117.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmont Nexus GTX Men
£123.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£116.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£116.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Nebraska
£115.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£116.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
£119.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£117.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£117.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£117.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£117.08
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel