Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
from £53.451 offerManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Backpack
• Material: Faux leather, Polyurethane
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Phone Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Side Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi Tomke Vintage Candy Backpack, One Size B0B1BJ23ZN
Removable pendant
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H38 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:720 g
Functions
Material:Faux leather, Polyurethane
Number of Compartments:2
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Side Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
£53.89
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£53.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Agile 20
£53.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter StepOut 12
£53.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Rodey
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 36L
£52.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£53.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Mission 22L
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel