Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
from £53.891 offerManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Magnetic closure, Zipper
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£53.89
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi42 Shopper Vintag 494 True Berry, One Size B096XGHZ3P
Longstrap; pendant; shopper
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Magnetic closure, Zipper

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel