Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez

• Mini true wireless Bluetooth earphones with Bluetooth version 5.4
• Built-in microphone with noise cancellation
• Continuous audio playback time of 7 hours
• Total playtime with charging case up to 30 hours
• Ultra-compact and lightweight design
• Control music and calls via buttons
• USB Type-C charging port with a 2-hour charging time
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez Mini True Wireless Earbuds - Pastel Pink 8746414
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez Mini true wireless earbuds combine stylish design with everyday convenience. Featuring Bluetooth 5.4 connectivity, clear balanced sound and environmental noise-cancelling microphones, they're perfect for music, calls and commuting. Enjoy up to 7 hours of playback from a single charge and up to 30 hours with the compact charging case. Lightweight and comfortable, the Twins Breez are available in a range of modern colours to match your style. Ultra Compact. Smaller Than Ever. Discover big sound packed into tiny earbuds. These ultra-compact, lightweight earbuds are so small, you'll forget you're even wearing them. The mini earbuds are easy to take with you wherever you go. Slip them into your bag or pocket without even noticing. ENC Microphone. Convenient Calling. Office calls or late-night gossip sessions? The noise-cancelling microphone keeps your phone calls clear. When you're on a call, the microphone focuses on your voice and reduces surrounding sounds like other voices or traffic, so you will be perfectly audible. Playtime. Forever & Always. Put your favourite song or podcast on repeat and listen for 7 hours without charging. When charged in the case, they can play for up to 30 hours. Charge the case in just 2 hours with the matching USB-C cable. Headphone FeaturesSilicone ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 30m range. Apple Siri compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 7 hours. Listening time (with charging case): 30 hours. Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Twins Breez Mini, 4 Sizes of Soft Silicone Ear tips, Charging Case, Charging Cable (USB to USB-C), Quick Start Guide. Model number: 3TW0500PP. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249810414. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez Mini True Wireless Earbuds - Steel Blue 8743314
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez Mini true wireless earbuds combine stylish design with everyday convenience. Featuring Bluetooth 5.4 connectivity, clear balanced sound and environmental noise-cancelling microphones, they're perfect for music, calls and commuting. Enjoy up to 7 hours of playback from a single charge and up to 30 hours with the compact charging case. Lightweight and comfortable, the Twins Breez are available in a range of modern colours to match your style. Ultra Compact. Smaller Than Ever. Discover big sound packed into tiny earbuds. These ultra-compact, lightweight earbuds are so small, you'll forget you're even wearing them. The mini earbuds are easy to take with you wherever you go. Slip them into your bag or pocket without even noticing. ENC Microphone. Convenient Calling. Office calls or late-night gossip sessions? The noise-cancelling microphone keeps your phone calls clear. When you're on a call, the microphone focuses on your voice and reduces surrounding sounds like other voices or traffic, so you will be perfectly audible. Playtime. Forever & Always. Put your favourite song or podcast on repeat and listen for 7 hours without charging. When charged in the case, they can play for up to 30 hours. Charge the case in just 2 hours with the matching USB-C cable. Headphone FeaturesSilicone ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 30m range. Apple Siri compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 7 hours. Listening time (with charging case): 30 hours. Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Twins Breez Mini, 4 Sizes of Soft Silicone Ear tips, Charging Case, Charging Cable (USB to USB-C), Quick Start Guide. Model number: 3TW0500SB. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249810438. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FRESH N REBEL Twins Breez Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Wild Green, Green 10300034
The Twins Breez true wireless earphones make every day listening easy, with no wires holding you back. Its environmental noise cancellation helps reduce background noise, so your music and calls come through clearly. And with up to 7 hours of battery life, you've got plenty of time for playlists, podcasts and more.Good to know- Touch controls let you play, pause, skip tracks or adjust volume with a quick tap- Bluetooth 5.4 keeps your connection stable for smooth listening- Volume limiting function protects your hearing during extended listening sessions
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez, True Wireless In-ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Ultra Compact, Convenient calling, Bluetooth 5.4, Clickable button control, 30 hours Playtime
Unleash your sound with the ultra-compact Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez True Wireless Earbuds. Experience seamless Bluetooth streaming and crystal clear, convenient calls controlled with a simple click of the built-in button. These in-ear Bluetooth headphones get you through the day with an impressive 30 hours of playtime. The Twins Breez's discreet and comfortable in-ear design makes them the perfect Bluetooth headphones for music and calls on the go. Enjoy effortless control and total freedom with the Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez. These wireless in-ear headphones feature a convenient clickable button to control audio and calls, which guarantees a smooth and comfortable experience. Put the ultra-compact Twins Breez Bluetooth headphones in your pocket and enjoy premium sound wherever you are. These in-ear headphones provide a reliable Bluetooth connection, comfortable calling and a total of 30 hours of listening pleasure. Experience the perfect blend of portability and performance with the Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez. These wireless in-ear headphones feature a user-friendly click button and provide up to 30 hours of uninterrupted music enjoyment and comfortable calls.
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez Mini True Wireless Earbuds - Dreamy Lilac 8743194
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez Mini true wireless earbuds combine stylish design with everyday convenience. Featuring Bluetooth 5.4 connectivity, clear balanced sound and environmental noise-cancelling microphones, they're perfect for music, calls and commuting. Enjoy up to 7 hours of playback from a single charge and up to 30 hours with the compact charging case. Lightweight and comfortable, the Twins Breez are available in a range of modern colours to match your style. Ultra Compact. Smaller Than Ever. Discover big sound packed into tiny earbuds. These ultra-compact, lightweight earbuds are so small, you'll forget you're even wearing them. The mini earbuds are easy to take with you wherever you go. Slip them into your bag or pocket without even noticing. ENC Microphone. Convenient Calling. Office calls or late-night gossip sessions? The noise-cancelling microphone keeps your phone calls clear. When you're on a call, the microphone focuses on your voice and reduces surrounding sounds like other voices or traffic, so you will be perfectly audible. Playtime. Forever & Always. Put your favourite song or podcast on repeat and listen for 7 hours without charging. When charged in the case, they can play for up to 30 hours. Charge the case in just 2 hours with the matching USB-C cable. Headphone FeaturesSilicone ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 30m range. Apple Siri compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 7 hours. Listening time (with charging case): 30 hours. Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Twins Breez Mini, 4 Sizes of Soft Silicone Ear tips, Charging Case, Charging Cable (USB to USB-C), Quick Start Guide. Model number: 3TW0500DL. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249810421. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez Mini True Wireless Earbuds - Ice Grey 8740544
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez Mini true wireless earbuds combine stylish design with everyday convenience. Featuring Bluetooth 5.4 connectivity, clear balanced sound and environmental noise-cancelling microphones, they're perfect for music, calls and commuting. Enjoy up to 7 hours of playback from a single charge and up to 30 hours with the compact charging case. Lightweight and comfortable, the Twins Breez are available in a range of modern colours to match your style. Ultra Compact. Smaller Than Ever. Discover big sound packed into tiny earbuds. These ultra-compact, lightweight earbuds are so small, you'll forget you're even wearing them. The mini earbuds are easy to take with you wherever you go. Slip them into your bag or pocket without even noticing. ENC Microphone. Convenient Calling. Office calls or late-night gossip sessions? The noise-cancelling microphone keeps your phone calls clear. When you're on a call, the microphone focuses on your voice and reduces surrounding sounds like other voices or traffic, so you will be perfectly audible. Playtime. Forever & Always. Put your favourite song or podcast on repeat and listen for 7 hours without charging. When charged in the case, they can play for up to 30 hours. Charge the case in just 2 hours with the matching USB-C cable. Headphone FeaturesSilicone ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 30m range. Apple Siri compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 7 hours. Listening time (with charging case): 30 hours. Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Twins Breez Mini, 4 Sizes of Soft Silicone Ear tips, Charging Case, Charging Cable (USB to USB-C), Quick Start Guide. Model number: 3TW0500IG. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249810407. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Mini true wireless Bluetooth earphones with Bluetooth version 5.4
Built-in microphone with noise cancellation
Continuous audio playback time of 7 hours
Total playtime with charging case up to 30 hours
Ultra-compact and lightweight design
Control music and calls via buttons
USB Type-C charging port with a 2-hour charging time

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Breez
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam BlazeCompare 7 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£23.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code CoreCompare 17 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 7 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANCCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code FuseCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore R50i
£19.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore K20i
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TOZO T10
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vivanco Fresh Pair
£22.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-B120W
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel