Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Bluetooth 5.4
• Volume limit of max. 85 dB
• Buddy Beats feature for sharing music and movies
• Up to 48 hours wireless playback time
• Foldable and rotatable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior On-Ear Wireless Headphones - Blue 7671614
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior headphones are designed for young listeners who want wireless freedom with built-in protection. Safe Sound limits volume to 85dB, keeping smaller ears safe while enjoying music, videos or audiobooks. Bluetooth 5.4 connects to smartphones and tablets up to 10m away, and the foldable, rotating design makes them easy to pack. Clickable buttons on the ear cup let kids control playback, and fun stickers are included for personalising their look. The adjustable headband and PU leather ear pieces keep them comfortable during long sessions. You get up to 48 hours of wireless playback on a single charge, and a 2-hour charge via USB-C gets you back to full power. Fast charging gives you a quick boost when you're short on time. The included Buddy Beats cable means two kids can listen together by plugging into the same device, perfect for sharing music or watching a film with a friend. The 40mm drivers deliver clear sound, and the detachable cable lets you switch to wired mode. Everything you need is in the box - headphones, stickers, USB-A to USB-C charging cable, and a quick start guide. Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. Foldable. PU leather ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Code Junior headphones, Fun stickers, Charging cable (USB-A to USB-C), Quick start guide. Model number: 3JHP1000WW. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249809609. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior On-Ear Headphones- Light Blue 7660120
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Keep your little one entertained with Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior headphones, designed for kids who want to listen to music, watch films, or share songs with friends. These wireless Bluetooth 5.4 on-ear headphones feature Safe Sound technology limiting volume to 85dB to protect young ears. The Buddy Beats cable lets two kids connect and listen together, ideal for road trips or quiet time. With 40mm drivers and clickable on-ear controls, they deliver clear sound and are easy to use. The adjustable headband, soft PU leather ear pieces, and foldable design ensure comfort and easy packing. You get up to 48 hours of wireless playback on a single charge, with fast charging restoring power in 2 hours via USB-C. The included 1m audio cable lets you go wired when needed, and the 10m Bluetooth range offers freedom to move. Fun stickers let kids personalise the look, and the rotating, foldable build stands up to everyday use. Compatible with smartphones and tablets, the rechargeable battery, charging cable, and quick start guide are all included. Lightweight and durable, these headphones are built for kids who want sound that's safe, fun and easy to carry. Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. Foldable. PU leather ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Code Junior headphones, Fun stickers, Charging cable (USB-A to USB-C), Quick start guide. Model number: 3JHP1000CC. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249809616. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FRESH N REBEL Code Junior Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Funny Fox, Red,Orange 10281656
- These Fresh N Rebel headphones have a volume limit of 85 dB to help protect your little one's ears  - Plug into a 3.5 mm jack or connect via Bluetooth to suit your kiddo's liking - Get up to 48 hours of battery life on a single charge - perfect for a long road trip - With fun LED light effects it turns every note into a mini show for your little rockstars - Its faux leather cushions are super soft, keeping them comfy for hours of listening
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior, Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Kids Headphones, Safe Sound (
Kids headphones: The Code Junior is the perfect wireless Bluetooth 5.4 headset for children. With safe sound (up to 85dB), LED lights, and clickable buttons, kids will love listening to their favorite tunes. Safe sound, Buddy Beats, and more: These on-ear headphones for children feature Buddy Beats, allowing two kids to share audio with a cable. Plus, they come with stickers for personalization and a foldable, rotatable design for long lasting durability and easy storage. Wireless freedom with audio cable: Enjoy up to 48 hours of wireless playback or use the included audio cable for wired listening. These headphones for kids are easy to charge with a 2-hour charging time. Perfect for young ears: Designed with safety in mind, the Code Junior has a sound limit of 85dB to protect hearing. With a comfortable fit and lightweight design, these headphones are perfect for children aged 3 and up. Fun and functional: These kids headphones feature LED lights for added fun and a microphone in case they need to use it for school or whilst playing games. The foldable and rotatable design makes them easy to carry and store.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior, Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Kids Headphones, Safe Sound (
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior On-Ear Wireless Headphones-Purple 7652358
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior headphones are designed for young listeners who want the freedom of wireless audio without compromising on safety. These on-ear headphones use Bluetooth 5.4 to connect to smartphones and tablets, with Safe Sound technology limiting volume to 85dB to protect developing ears. The foldable design and adjustable headband make them comfortable for all-day wear, whether they're streaming videos, listening to music, or playing games. LED lights and clickable buttons add a playful touch, while stickers let kids personalise their style. You get up to 48 hours of wireless playback on a single charge, with a full recharge in 2 hours via USB-C fast charging. The Buddy Beats cable lets two kids share audio, perfect for watching films or listening to the same playlist. The 40mm drivers deliver clear sound, and PU leather ear pieces ensure comfort. On-ear controls make it easy to adjust volume and playback. The package includes headphones, fun stickers, a USB-A to USB-C charging cable, and a detachable 1m audio cable for wired listening. Wireless range is 10m, and the rotating, foldable design makes them easy to pack away. Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. Foldable. PU leather ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Code Junior headphones, Fun stickers, Charging cable (USB-A to USB-C), Quick start guide. Model number: 3JHP1000GG. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249809630. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior On-Ear Wireless Headphones - Red 7677292
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior headphones are built for younger listeners who want wireless freedom without the worry. With Safe Sound technology that caps volume at 85dB, these on-ear headphones allow children to enjoy their favourite music, audiobooks or films while protecting their hearing. The 40mm drivers deliver clear sound, and Bluetooth 5.4 maintains a stable connection up to 10m away. They are adjustable, foldable and designed to handle everyday use. LED lights add subtle visual interest, and the included stickers allow personalisation to match individual style. You get up to 48 hours of wireless playback on a single charge, so they will last through long car journeys, school weeks, or lazy weekends. Charging takes 2 hours via USB-C, and fast charging provides additional playtime when needed. The Buddy Beats cable allows two children to share audio from one device, perfect for watching films together or listening to the same playlist. PU leather ear pieces and an adjustable headband keep them comfortable during extended wear. In the box, you get the headphones, a charging cable, stickers for personalisation, and a quick start guide. Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. Foldable. PU leather ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Code Junior headphones, Fun stickers, Charging cable (USB-A to USB-C), Quick start guide. Model number: 3JHP1000FF. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249809623. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior, Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Kids Headphones, Safe Sound (
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior, Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Kids Headphones, Safe Sound (
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth 5.4
Volume limit of max. 85 dB
Buddy Beats feature for sharing music and movies
Up to 48 hours wireless playback time
Foldable and rotatable design
Includes LED light effect
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins CoreCompare 11 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANCCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code FuseCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Jr310
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JLab Studio 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boompods Headpods Pro2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nedis HPBT1100
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-KD10W
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune 530
£19.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel