Focal IC BMW 100

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal IC BMW 100
from £158.99to £169.9999 offersManufacturer: Focal
• 2-way coaxial speaker with 10 cm diameter
• Neodymium magnet and aluminum/magnesium tweeter
• Nominal power of 40 W, maximum power 80 W
• Sensitivity of 89.5 dB, impedance 4 Ohms
• Frequency range from 80 to 23,000 Hz
• Quick installation without cable modification
• Compatible with various BMW models and Mini vehicles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IC BMW 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

99 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F22 2 Series 2014
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F22 2 Series 2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F07 5 Series 09-17
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F07 5 Series 09-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F80 3 Series 14-18
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F80 3 Series 14-18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G32 6 Series 2017
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G32 6 Series 2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E81 1 Series 07-12
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E81 1 Series 07-12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW-100 4" Coaxial Speakers + 4" Grills For BMW 5 Series E60 2006-2010 ICBMW100
Focal ICBMW-100 4" Coaxial Speakers + 4" Grills For BMW 5 Series E60 2006-2010, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW-100 2 Way 4" Coaxial Speakers + 4" Grills For BMW X1 E84 2009-2015 ICBMW100
Focal ICBMW-100 2 Way 4" Coaxial Speakers + 4" Grills For BMW X1 E84 2009-2015, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW-100 2 Way 4" Coaxial Speakers + 4" Grills For BMW X5 E70 2007-2013 ICBMW100
Focal ICBMW-100 2 Way 4" Coaxial Speakers + 4" Grills For BMW X5 E70 2007-2013, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW-100 4" Coaxial Speakers + 4" Grills For BMW 3 Series E90 2005-2011 ICBMW100
Focal ICBMW-100 4" Coaxial Speakers + 4" Grills For BMW 3 Series E90 2005-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speaker with 10 cm diameter
Neodymium magnet and aluminum/magnesium tweeter
Nominal power of 40 W, maximum power 80 W
Sensitivity of 89.5 dB, impedance 4 Ohms
Frequency range from 80 to 23,000 Hz
Quick installation without cable modification
Compatible with various BMW models and Mini vehicles

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IC BMW 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focal

Focal ES 165 KX3
£1,198.99
Focal ES 165 KX3Compare 6 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL GTO 609C
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Voce AV 1.1
£149.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
motor-solutions
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel