Fjällräven Vidda Pro Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• Clothing features: Windproof, water-repellent
• Chest pockets with flap
• Dimensions: Length 2.54 cm, Height 56.388 cm, Width 39.878 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F89856-633 Vidda Pro Jacket W Dark Olive XS B07W8672RV
Classic cut Regular fit Lightweight and durable fabric Material technology removes sweat from the skin
prodImage
£222.36
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89856 Vidda Pro Jacket W Jacket womens Dark Olive M B07V3ZDXNZ
Blazer resistant to wind and water with good ventilation Chest pockets with flap and hinge with vertical openings Loops for sticking a knife or another to have at hand olive m
prodImage
£226.44
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89856-215 Vidda Pro Jacket W Autumn Leaf M B07V83MCN9
Classic cut Regular fit Lightweight and durable fabric Material technology removes sweat from the skin
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89856-215 Vidda Pro Jacket W Autumn Leaf XS
Classic cut Regular fit Lightweight and durable fabric Material technology removes sweat from the skin
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Clothing features: Windproof, water-repellent
Chest pockets with flap
Dimensions: Length 2.54 cm, Height 56.388 cm, Width 39.878 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Nice modern update on a classic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2021
|
I love Fjällräven jackets for their handy pockets and light robust material. It's not totally waterproof but I use mine for walking with my camera outdoors, not for downpours. I'm not sure if Amazon extends the...View More company's lifetime guarantee that they have on their website but they have great confidence in their garments! This jacket is slightly fitted, not like the square old school Fjällräven cut. I wear a small and have a 29/30 waist...5ft 3. Sleeves are nice and long. It looksView Less
Perfect spring jacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/03/2021
|
This brand in general is excellent! Raven jacket is sturdy, lots of pockets, love the frost green color. Material is more on the stiff side which for me is fine because it’s heavy duty and will last forever. This is not lined...View More and is a light jacket. To me this brand runs big. I’m 5’3, 114lbs with broad shoulders. XXS is perfect with a little room. Tried XS but was to bulky and big. Also it is a flattering fit that falls near hipsView Less
The quality of this coat is good well made
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/02/2021
|
Nice coat, can’t wait for the weather to change
Comfortable well fitting waterproof jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/02/2021
|
Really like the material , it dosen't make noise when wearing it , the styling is great
Not insulated
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2020
|
The seller was great, the price was great, the product is great, it's just not insulated. It'd be the perfect jacket in the South, but I live in the Rockies, so sent it back. I'd buy again from this seller,...View More OutlandUSA. The product name apparently comes in both an insulated and I bought the noninsulated version.View Less
With reviews from

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Jacket Women Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£75.00
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
£220.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
£218.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
£196.27
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Una Jacket
£217.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£215.02
Compare Prices
27 offers
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
£217.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody Women
£214.93
Compare Prices
34 offers
Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£180.02
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
£230.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£222.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel