Fjällräven Vardag 17

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £71.25to £110.2742 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Capacity in Litres: 17 L
• Daypack
• Material: Polyamide
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Phone pocket: No
• Lid pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Vardag 17 Backpack Poppy Pink - Khaki Dust rose 7323451160189
RETRO DESIGN — Inspired by classic Fjällräven catalogs, this backpack combines a timeless look with durable, modern materials for everyday use, whether for study, work, or outdoor adventures in nature. PROTECTIVE COMPARTMENT — Features a dedicated, padded laptop sleeve on the back designed to safely store devices up to 15 inches, ensuring your electronics are protected while you are on the move. ORGANISATIONAL STORAGE — The spacious main compartment includes two elastic mesh interior pockets, while the exterior offers a zippered front pocket and side slots perfect for water bottles or umbrellas. ADAPTABLE CARRYING — Equipped with adjustable, breathable shoulder straps ranging from 46 cm to 88 cm, plus removable attachment loops on the front for securing hiking poles or additional gear securely. WEATHER RESISTANT — Crafted from high-quality 500D polyamide, the material is robust and water-repellent, providing reliable performance in various weather conditions and daily urban environments.
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 17L Backpack - Coal Black F23200300 620-221
Vardag 17L Backpack - Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 17L Backpack - Coal Black F23200300 422-037
Vardag 17L Backpack - Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Daypack
Material: Polyamide
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Phone pocket: No
Lid pocket: No
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Built-in inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: No
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper
Water-repellent: No
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: No
Water bottle holder: No
Organizer compartment: Yes
Built-in rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Hydration system compatible: No
Key holder: No
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Cooling compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:17 L

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 29 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 30 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 105 Prices
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Fjällräven Splitpack LargeCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£71.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deuter UP Seoul
£70.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£66.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Race Air 10
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£78.30
Compare Prices
30 offers
Salewa Shadow 38
£70.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£68.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: £3.99
overtons_2007
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £5.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel