Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
from £230.221 offerManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 7°C
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feathers
• Limit Temperature: 2°C
• Extreme Temperature: -13°C
• Body Width: 80 cm
• Body Length: 195 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven F62723-554 Singi Two Seasons Long Bay Blue OneSize B00A3DGHV0
Convenient, warm down sleeping bag with good insulation and compressibility Comfortable head section with thermal collar Large foot box
prodImage
£230.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
7°C
Dimensions
Body Width:80 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Package Dimensions:W18 cm x L29 cm
Weight:900 g
Extreme Temperature
-13°C
Filling
90% goose down, 10% feathers
Limit Temperature
2°C
Material
Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole Kit
£204.55
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole KitCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Reg
£250.78
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux Double
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
prodImage
£230.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel