Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
from £1,100.001 offerManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyester
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W430 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D195 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,100.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Keb Endurance 3 B01DCC1KZ6
Designed to withstand adverse weather conditions Robust and reliable structure Suitable for hiking and camping Easy to assemble and disassemble Enough space for three people
prodImage
£1,100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D195 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W19 cm x L44 cm
Weight:4.13 kg
Tent
Material:Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyester
Max. Persons:3
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Two Seasons Reg
£111.61
Fjällräven Skule Two Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
£875.00
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Fjällräven Abisko View 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3
£998.14
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
£971.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 4
£1,247.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 4
£1,363.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
£910.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
prodImage
£1,100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel