Fjällräven Keb Endurance 4

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 4
from £1,247.00to £1,478.852 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 4
• Material: Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W540 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Keb Endurance 4 B01D4E80F0
Colour: blue Durable material Easy to assemble step by step with instructions Stable and safe
prodImage
£1,247.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Keb Endurance 4 B01BYFVYYK
Suitable for multi-day excursions Designed to withstand variable weather conditions Stable and long-lasting structure Enough space for four people Easy to assemble and disassemble
prodImage
£1,478.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W540 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W25 cm x H25 cm x L47 cm
Weight:6 kg
Tent
Material:Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
Max. Persons:4
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Two Seasons Reg
£111.61
Fjällräven Skule Two Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
£875.00
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Fjällräven Abisko View 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 4
prodImage
£1,247.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,478.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel