Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket W
from £343.20to £649.9542 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Down, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic, Synthetic fiber
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Black L B0B6PQVKB7
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Dark Navy L B0B6P8W2WC
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Dark Navy M B0B6PF2KTZ
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Black XS B0B6PFB48Z
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's Singi Down W Jacket, Dark Navy, XXS UK B0B6PQNT6S
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Buckwheat Brown L B0B6P4BMGY
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Dark Navy XL B0B6PFGMGH
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Buckwheat Brown S B0B6PDJHWF
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Dark Navy XXL B0B6NRDYWY
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Black S B0B6P5SXN4
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's Singi Down W Jacket, Black, XXS UK B0B6PCCR47
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Women's Down Jacket W Jacket B0C35GGGV7
Warm and durable down jacket Traditional and long cut Rain cover with faux fur trim
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Down, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.64
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£149.95
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Luhkka
£332.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£327.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
£294.20
Compare Prices
38 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Thermo Jacket Women
£323.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£369.56
Compare Prices
35 offers
Fjällräven Brenner Pro Padded Jacket W
£325.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
£395.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Women
£353.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8 W
£403.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket W
prodImage
£343.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£411.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£617.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£617.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel